Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
523 | David Peck
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V40 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:25 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:25 | G10K |
|
570 | David Robinson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) SEN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:02 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:02 | G10K |
|
691 | David Tune
Doncaster AC
| (M) V40 | Doncaster AC | 10:00:02 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Doncaster AC | 10:00:02 | G10K |
|
698 | David Vickers
Scunthorpe & District Ac
| (M) V45 | Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:04 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:04 | G10K |
|
701 | David Wade
Danum Harriers
| (M) V50 | Danum Harriers | 10:00:51 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Danum Harriers | 10:00:51 | G10K |
|
221 | Dawn Fletcher
Doncaster Ac
| (F) V55 | Doncaster Ac | 10:00:07 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Doncaster Ac | 10:00:07 | G10K |
|
147 | Dean Cope
Scunthorpe & District Ac
| (M) V45 | Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:19 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:19 | G10K |
|
670 | Dean Thomas
NELC Flyers
| (M) SEN | NELC Flyers | 10:00:12 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
NELC Flyers | 10:00:12 | G10K |
|
723 | Dean Wellings
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V45 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:58 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:58 | G10K |
|
323 | Deb Hearn | (F) V40 | | 10:00:35 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:00:35 | G10K |
|
355 | Debby Jackson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (F) V45 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:24 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:24 | G10K |
|
211 | Deborah English
Norwich Road Runners
| (F) V35 | Norwich Road Runners | 10:00:11 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Norwich Road Runners | 10:00:11 | G10K |
|
241 | Deborah George
Cleethorpes and District AC
| (F) V50 | Cleethorpes and District AC | 10:00:53 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Cleethorpes and District AC | 10:00:53 | G10K |
|
38 | Denise Beaumont | (F) V35 | | 10:00:54 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:00:54 | G10K |
|
107 | Denise Carter
White City (Hull) RRC
| (F) V40 | White City (Hull) RRC | 10:00:38 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
White City (Hull) RRC | 10:00:38 | G10K |
|
85 | Dennis Brown
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V65 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:05 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:05 | G10K |
|
42 | Derrian Beer
Danum Harriers
| (F) V45 | Danum Harriers | 10:00:50 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Danum Harriers | 10:00:50 | G10K |
|
161 | Derrick Noble
Cleethorpes AC
| (M) V55 | Cleethorpes AC | 10:00:10 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Cleethorpes AC | 10:00:10 | G10K |
|
525 | Diane Pegg
Grimsby Triathlon club
| (F) V45 | Grimsby Triathlon club | 10:00:22 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Grimsby Triathlon club | 10:00:22 | G10K |
|
536 | Diane Polwin
Doncaster AC
| (F) V40 | Doncaster AC | 10:00:51 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Doncaster AC | 10:00:51 | G10K |
|
548 | Diane Pratt
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) V40 | Cleethorpes & District AC | 10:00:16 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Cleethorpes & District AC | 10:00:16 | G10K |
|
662 | Donna Cook
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V40 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10:00:18 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10:00:18 | G10K |
|
960 | Dylan Housham | (M) JFR | | 10:05:44 | Kids Run |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:05:44 | Kids Run |
|
222 | Eddie Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) V55 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10:00:05 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10:00:05 | G10K |
|
346 | Edward Huxford
Cleethorpes A C
| (M) V35 | Cleethorpes A C | 10:00:04 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Cleethorpes A C | 10:00:04 | G10K |
|
307 | Elaine Herriott
Cleethorpes & District AC
| (F) V45 | Cleethorpes & District AC | 10:00:11 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Cleethorpes & District AC | 10:00:11 | G10K |
|
132 | Elisabeth Clayton
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) V35 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:53 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:53 | G10K |
|
203 | Elizabeth Elders | (F) SEN | | 10:00:39 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:00:39 | G10K |
|
543 | Elizabeth Potter | (F) SEN | | 10:00:54 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:00:54 | G10K |
|
598 | Elizabeth Seaton
Doncaster A C
| (F) V50 | Doncaster A C | 10:00:47 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10:00:47 | G10K |
|
979 | Ella Porter | (F) JFR | | 10:05:45 | Kids Run |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:05:45 | Kids Run |
|
564 | Emily Rice
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10:00:57 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10:00:57 | G10K |
|
6 | Emma Aldridge | (F) V40 | | 10:00:28 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:00:28 | G10K |
|
335 | Emma Housham
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) V35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10:00:21 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10:00:21 | G10K |
|
696 | Emma Mackie
Clowne Road Runners
| (F) V35 | Clowne Road Runners | 10:00:19 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Clowne Road Runners | 10:00:19 | G10K |
|
1 | Faye Fullerton
Havering Mayesbrook AC
| (F) SEN | Havering Mayesbrook AC | 10:00:01 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Havering Mayesbrook AC | 10:00:01 | G10K |
|
398 | Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) V45 | Kimberworth Striders | 10:00:42 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Kimberworth Striders | 10:00:42 | G10K |
|
671 | Frank Thomas
Caistor Running Club
| (M) V55 | Caistor Running Club | 10:00:19 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Caistor Running Club | 10:00:19 | G10K |
|
159 | Gareth Crabb
Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) Lincsquad
| (M) V40 | Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) L. | 10:00:17 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC, (x) L. | 10:00:17 | G10K |
|
183 | Gareth Day | (M) SEN | | 10:00:34 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:00:34 | G10K |
|
319 | Garry Hobson
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) V50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:19 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:19 | G10K |
|
162 | Gary Crompton
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) SEN | Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:01 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | 10:00:01 | G10K |
|
184 | Gary Dean
Penistone Footpath Runners
| (M) V40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 10:00:04 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Penistone Footpath Runners | 10:00:04 | G10K |
|
421 | Gary Long
Doncaster AC
| (M) V35 | Doncaster AC | 10:00:03 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Doncaster AC | 10:00:03 | G10K |
|
635 | Gary Spacey
Scunthorpe & District Ac
| (M) V60 | Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:14 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District Ac | 10:00:14 | G10K |
|
672 | Gary Thomas
Wolds Veteran RC
| (M) V40 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:01 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10:00:01 | G10K |
|
434 | Gavin Mann
Racing Team Dawson
| (M) V35 | Racing Team Dawson | 10:00:01 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Racing Team Dawson | 10:00:01 | G10K |
|
788 | Gemma Bell
Barton & District Ac
| (F) V35 | Barton & District Ac | 10:00:08 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Barton & District Ac | 10:00:08 | G10K |
|
700 | Gemma Wadd
Rotherham Harriers & AC
| (F) SEN | Rotherham Harriers & AC | 10:00:15 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Rotherham Harriers & AC | 10:00:15 | G10K |
|
278 | Geoff Hall
Lincoln Wellington A C
| (M) V60 | Lincoln Wellington A C | 10:00:05 | G10K |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor | Start time | Distance |
Lincoln Wellington A C | 10:00:05 | G10K |
|