Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Distance |
2031 | Victoria Stewart
Drummy mummy runners
| (F) U20 | Drummy mummy runners | 10:45:07 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Drummy mummy runners | 10:45:07 | Dandara 10K |
|
2965 | Victoria-Sarah Dodd | (F) Senior | | 10:44:55 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:44:55 | Dandara 10K |
|
56 | Vikki Carpenter | (F) Veteran | | 9:30:23 | EBLAST 5K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:23 | EBLAST 5K |
|
1100 | Vikki Cuthbert | (F) Veteran | | 10:31:29 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:29 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
6302 | Vinnie Angus | (M) Junior Cat 3 | | 14:10:18 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 14:10:18 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
3139 | Vivienne Lain
City of Norwich (CoNac)
| (F) Super Veteran | City of Norwich (CoNac) | 10:45:24 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
City of Norwich (CoNac) | 10:45:24 | Dandara 10K |
|
2475 | Wallace Ewen | (M) Senior | | 10:45:23 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:45:23 | Dandara 10K |
|
2826 | Warren Thomson
jogscotland Kemnay
| (M) U20 | jogscotland Kemnay | 10:45:41 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
jogscotland Kemnay | 10:45:41 | Dandara 10K |
|
1381 | Warren Young | (M) Veteran | | 10:31:26 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:26 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
3085 | Wenda Christie
Jog Scotland Hazlehead
| (F) Veteran | Jog Scotland Hazlehead | 10:46:33 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Jog Scotland Hazlehead | 10:46:33 | Dandara 10K |
|
209 | Wendy Bridger
Jog Scotland Meldrum
| (F) Senior | Jog Scotland Meldrum | 9:30:33 | EBLAST 5K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Jog Scotland Meldrum | 9:30:33 | EBLAST 5K |
|
225 | Wendy Galloway | (F) U20 | | 9:30:33 | EBLAST 5K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:33 | EBLAST 5K |
|
1520 | Wendy Mccallum
Aberdeenshire Council
| (F) Veteran | Aberdeenshire Council | 10:31:45 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Aberdeenshire Council | 10:31:45 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
3098 | Wendy Mccallum | (F) Veteran | | 10:46:26 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:46:26 | Dandara 10K |
|
3081 | Wendy Newcombe
Jogscotland Hazlehead
| (F) Veteran | Jogscotland Hazlehead | 10:46:27 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Jogscotland Hazlehead | 10:46:27 | Dandara 10K |
|
68 | Wendy Parley | (F) Super Veteran | | 9:30:18 | EBLAST 5K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:18 | EBLAST 5K |
|
2563 | Wendy Tough
Jog Scotland Kintore
| (F) Veteran | Jog Scotland Kintore | 10:45:35 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Jog Scotland Kintore | 10:45:35 | Dandara 10K |
|
4160 | Will Daly | (M) Junior Cat 1 | | 13:28:53 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:28:53 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
4022 | Will Henderson
Dunnottar Primary School
| (M) Junior Cat 1 | Dunnottar Primary School | 13:28:53 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Dunnottar Primary School | 13:28:53 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
6078 | Willaim Dallas
Colony Tigers
| (M) Junior Cat 3 | Colony Tigers | 14:10:13 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Colony Tigers | 14:10:13 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
5415 | Willem Davies | (M) Junior Cat 2 | | 13:45:31 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:45:31 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 2 |
|
1062 | William Algeo | (M) Super Veteran | | 10:31:26 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:26 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
1298 | William Curry
abc
| (M) Veteran | abc | 10:32:20 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
abc | 10:32:20 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
2376 | William Dale | (M) Super Veteran | | 10:45:31 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:45:31 | Dandara 10K |
|
2616 | William Hazell13 | (M) Senior | | 10:45:23 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:45:23 | Dandara 10K |
|
4165 | William Kitton
Rayne North
| (M) Junior Cat 1 | Rayne North | 13:28:53 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Rayne North | 13:28:53 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
4201 | William Kydd
Lexie Kydd
| (M) Junior Cat 1 | Lexie Kydd | 13:28:53 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Lexie Kydd | 13:28:53 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
5096 | William Lawrence | (M) Junior Cat 2 | | 13:45:26 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:45:26 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 2 |
|
2980 | William Mair | (M) Veteran | | 10:45:33 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:45:33 | Dandara 10K |
|
4191 | William Penn | (M) Junior Cat 1 | | 13:28:55 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:28:55 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
1290 | William Pirritt | (M) Veteran | | 10:31:20 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:20 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
1288 | Willie Beattie
Jog Scotland Meldrum
| (M) Veteran | Jog Scotland Meldrum | 10:31:58 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Jog Scotland Meldrum | 10:31:58 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
4118 | Willow Pritchard | (F) Junior Cat 1 | | 13:28:59 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 13:28:59 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
127 | Wilma Watson | (F) Veteran | | 9:30:39 | EBLAST 5K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:39 | EBLAST 5K |
|
6180 | Wilson Daick
Colony2007
| (M) Junior Cat 3 | Colony2007 | 14:10:13 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Colony2007 | 14:10:13 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
1188 | Wilson Dornan
Metro Aberdeen
| (M) Veteran | Metro Aberdeen | 10:31:20 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Metro Aberdeen | 10:31:20 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
6176 | Woody Reid
Rayne North
| (M) Junior Cat 3 | Rayne North | 14:10:13 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Rayne North | 14:10:13 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
6132 | Yanick Payet
Colony 2006
| (M) Junior Cat 3 | Colony 2006 | 14:10:15 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Colony 2006 | 14:10:15 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
6135 | Yasmeen Zarouali | (F) Junior Cat 3 | | 14:10:13 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 14:10:13 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 3 |
|
1223 | Yasmine Sahraie | (F) Senior | | 10:31:49 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:49 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
5322 | Yassin Sommerville
Colony 2009
| (M) Junior Cat 2 | Colony 2009 | 13:45:27 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Colony 2009 | 13:45:27 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 2 |
|
2534 | Yelena Thornton | (F) Veteran | | 10:45:08 | Dandara 10K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:45:08 | Dandara 10K |
|
1256 | Yemi Adeyemo | (M) Veteran | | 10:31:20 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:20 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
1163 | Yohann Gahier | (M) Senior | | 10:31:58 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:58 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
5323 | Yousef Sommerville
Colony 2009
| (M) Junior Cat 2 | Colony 2009 | 13:45:26 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 2 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Colony 2009 | 13:45:26 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 2 |
|
198 | Yvonne Barrack
Jog Scotland Meldrum
| (F) Super Veteran | Jog Scotland Meldrum | 9:30:33 | EBLAST 5K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Jog Scotland Meldrum | 9:30:33 | EBLAST 5K |
|
1143 | Yvonne Damm | (F) Veteran | | 10:31:38 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:38 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
496 | Yvonne Matheson | (F) Vintage | | 9:30:03 | EBLAST 5K |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 9:30:03 | EBLAST 5K |
|
1260 | Yvonne Milne | (F) Senior | | 10:31:40 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 10:31:40 | RIM Half Marathon |
|
4275 | Zac Elphinstone | (M) Junior Cat 1 | | 14:16:10 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 14:16:10 | CP&Co. Junior Run Cat. 1 |
|