Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Speed | Pace |
101 | 2723 | 20:42 | 19:41 | Darren Haydon | (M) V40 | | 9:01:01 | 8.99 mph | 6:40 min/mile |
|
|
102 | 3367 | 20:43 | 20:39 | Mark Rose
Northampton Road Runners
| (M) V40 | Northampton Road Runners | 9:00:04 | 8.98 mph | 6:40 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Northampton Road Runners | 9:00:04 |
|
103 | 3590 | 20:44 | 20:39 | Robert Tribe | (M) V40 | | 9:00:04 | 8.97 mph | 6:41 min/mile |
|
|
104 | 2890 | 20:46 | 20:20 | Sarah King
Redway Runners
| (F) SEN | Redway Runners | 9:00:26 | 8.96 mph | 6:41 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 9:00:26 |
|
105 | 3601 | 20:47 | 20:33 | Neal Turney
Redway Runners
| (M) V40 | Redway Runners | 9:00:13 | 8.95 mph | 6:42 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 9:00:13 |
|
106 | 2902 | 20:48 | 20:25 | Maximilien Kisseh | (M) SEN | | 9:00:22 | 8.94 mph | 6:42 min/mile |
|
|
107 | 2910 | 20:49 | 20:24 | Alex Knowles
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (F) V50 | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 9:00:25 | 8.94 mph | 6:42 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 9:00:25 |
|
108 | 3030 | 20:51 | 20:37 | Javier Gil MartÝnez-Darve | (M) SEN | | 9:00:13 | 8.92 mph | 6:43 min/mile |
|
|
109 | 3655 | 20:53 | 20:33 | Simon Warner
Redway Runners
| (M) SEN | Redway Runners | 9:00:20 | 8.91 mph | 6:44 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 9:00:20 |
|
109 | 2155 | 20:53 | 20:34 | Alfie Blaber
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
| (M) U20 | Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club | 9:00:19 | 8.91 mph | 6:44 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club | 9:00:19 |
|
111 | 2258 | 20:54 | 20:53 | Ella Carey
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (F) U20 | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 9:00:01 | 8.90 mph | 6:44 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 9:00:01 |
|
112 | 3381 | 20:55 | 20:34 | Karl Rushen | (M) V40 | | 9:00:21 | 8.89 mph | 6:44 min/mile |
|
|
113 | 2510 | 20:56 | 20:16 | Michael Edmonds | (M) SEN | | 9:00:39 | 8.89 mph | 6:45 min/mile |
|
|
114 | 3637 | 20:57 | 20:49 | David Walker | (M) V50 | | 9:00:08 | 8.88 mph | 6:45 min/mile |
|
|
115 | 2962 | 20:58 | 20:47 | Adrian Linger | (M) V40 | | 9:00:10 | 8.87 mph | 6:45 min/mile |
|
|
115 | 3412 | 20:58 | 20:54 | Yvonne Scarrott
Nene Valley Harriers
| (F) V50 | Nene Valley Harriers | 9:00:04 | 8.87 mph | 6:45 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Nene Valley Harriers | 9:00:04 |
|
117 | 2936 | 21:02 | 20:57 | Dave Lawford | (M) V40 | | 9:00:05 | 8.84 mph | 6:47 min/mile |
|
|
118 | 2383 | 21:04 | 20:23 | John Cross
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
| (M) V50 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 9:00:41 | 8.83 mph | 6:47 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 9:00:41 |
|
119 | 3610 | 21:05 | 20:31 | Richard Underhill | (M) V40 | | 9:00:33 | 8.82 mph | 6:48 min/mile |
|
|
120 | 3430 | 21:06 | 21:00 | Ed Shakespeare
Olney Runners AC
| (M) U20 | Olney Runners AC | 9:00:06 | 8.82 mph | 6:48 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Olney Runners AC | 9:00:06 |
|
121 | 2913 | 21:07 | 20:59 | Filip Krystkowiak | (M) V40 | | 9:00:08 | 8.81 mph | 6:48 min/mile |
|
|
122 | 2923 | 21:09 | 20:57 | Annabelle Lancaster | (F) SEN | | 9:00:12 | 8.79 mph | 6:49 min/mile |
|
|
123 | 3245 | 21:10 | 20:56 | Mike Petty
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
| (M) V50 | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 9:00:14 | 8.79 mph | 6:49 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 9:00:14 |
|
124 | 2652 | 21:11 | 20:45 | Abi Gooch
Redway Runners
| (F) SEN | Redway Runners | 9:00:26 | 8.78 mph | 6:50 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 9:00:26 |
|
124 | 2924 | 21:11 | 21:09 | Sarah Langer
Tring Rc
| (F) SEN | Tring Rc | 9:00:01 | 8.78 mph | 6:50 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Tring Rc | 9:00:01 |
|
126 | 3427 | 21:12 | 20:25 | Martin Selvester | (M) V40 | | 9:00:47 | 8.77 mph | 6:50 min/mile |
|
|
126 | 2639 | 21:12 | 20:56 | Tim Giffen
Redway Runners
| (M) SEN | Redway Runners | 9:00:15 | 8.77 mph | 6:50 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 9:00:15 |
|
126 | 3345 | 21:12 | 21:04 | Sean Robertson | (M) V40 | | 9:00:07 | 8.77 mph | 6:50 min/mile |
|
|
129 | 3140 | 21:15 | 20:51 | Steve Nelmes | (M) V40 | | 9:00:23 | 8.75 mph | 6:51 min/mile |
|
|
129 | 2654 | 21:15 | 21:09 | Warren Goodlake | (M) V40 | | 9:00:05 | 8.75 mph | 6:51 min/mile |
|
|
131 | 2370 | 21:16 | 21:05 | Declan Crace
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
| (M) SEN | Lakeside Lincoln Running Club | 9:00:10 | 8.75 mph | 6:51 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club | 9:00:10 |
|
132 | 3615 | 21:17 | 21:10 | Ladislav Urban | (M) V40 | | 9:00:06 | 8.74 mph | 6:51 min/mile |
|
|
133 | 2275 | 21:18 | 20:52 | Richard Caso | (M) SEN | | 9:00:26 | 8.73 mph | 6:52 min/mile |
|
|
134 | 2610 | 21:19 | 20:36 | Richard Gale
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
| (M) SEN | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 9:00:42 | 8.73 mph | 6:52 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 9:00:42 |
|
135 | 2330 | 21:20 | 20:37 | Pete Collings
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
| (M) SEN | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 9:00:42 | 8.72 mph | 6:52 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC | 9:00:42 |
|
136 | 2499 | 21:21 | 21:13 | Siobhan Dyer
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (F) SEN | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 9:00:07 | 8.71 mph | 6:53 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 9:00:07 |
|
137 | 2940 | 21:22 | 21:17 | John Lawrence | (M) V50 | | 9:00:04 | 8.71 mph | 6:53 min/mile |
|
|
138 | 3469 | 21:23 | 21:02 | Richard Smith | (M) V40 | | 9:00:20 | 8.70 mph | 6:53 min/mile |
|
|
138 | 3392 | 21:23 | 21:03 | Barry Sampson
Buckingham & Stowe RC
| (M) V40 | Buckingham & Stowe RC | 9:00:20 | 8.70 mph | 6:53 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Buckingham & Stowe RC | 9:00:20 |
|
140 | 3362 | 21:24 | 21:15 | Stuart Rolfe | (M) SEN | | 9:00:09 | 8.69 mph | 6:54 min/mile |
|
|
140 | 3327 | 21:24 | 21:22 | Georgia Richardson
Olney Runners AC
| (F) SEN | Olney Runners AC | 9:00:02 | 8.69 mph | 6:54 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Olney Runners AC | 9:00:02 |
|
142 | 2404 | 21:25 | 21:22 | Darren Darkins
Olney Runners AC
| (M) SEN | Olney Runners AC | 9:00:02 | 8.68 mph | 6:54 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Olney Runners AC | 9:00:02 |
|
143 | 2701 | 21:26 | 20:55 | Brian Hampton | (M) V40 | | 9:00:30 | 8.68 mph | 6:54 min/mile |
|
|
144 | 2313 | 21:28 | 21:00 | Nicole Clarke
Redway Runners
| (F) V40 | Redway Runners | 9:00:28 | 8.66 mph | 6:55 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Redway Runners | 9:00:28 |
|
144 | 3298 | 21:28 | 21:10 | Jon Rainford | (M) SEN | | 9:00:18 | 8.66 mph | 6:55 min/mile |
|
|
144 | 3565 | 21:28 | 21:15 | David Thomas | (M) SEN | | 9:00:12 | 8.66 mph | 6:55 min/mile |
|
|
147 | 2529 | 21:29 | 21:15 | Matt Evans | (M) U20 | | 9:00:13 | 8.66 mph | 6:55 min/mile |
|
|
147 | 2739 | 21:29 | 21:28 | Logan Hendry
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac
| (M) U20 | Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 9:00:01 | 8.66 mph | 6:55 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Marshall Milton Keynes Ac | 9:00:01 |
|
149 | 2942 | 21:30 | 21:26 | Shaun Ledington
Northampton Road Runners
| (M) V40 | Northampton Road Runners | 9:00:03 | 8.65 mph | 6:56 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Northampton Road Runners | 9:00:03 |
|
150 | 2036 | 21:31 | 20:59 | Richard Andrew
Run Local
| (M) SEN | Run Local | 9:00:32 | 8.64 mph | 6:56 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Run Local | 9:00:32 |
|