Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Speed | Pace |
1 | 3305 | 18:57 | 18:49 | Eugenie Cockle
AFD
| (F) Junior | AFD | 15.82 km/h | 3:47 min/km |
|
|
2 | 3246 | 19:04 | 19:04 | Jorge Caballero Barrantes | (M) Senior | | 15.73 km/h | 3:48 min/km |
|
|
3 | 3065 | 19:58 | 19:58 | Ross Wayne
Purbeck Runners
| (M) V40 | Purbeck Runners | 15.02 km/h | 3:59 min/km |
|
|
4 | 3164 | 20:55 | 20:54 | Liam O'hara | (M) Junior | | 14.34 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
|
|
5 | 3307 | 21:10 | 21:04 | Darren Hurn | (M) Senior | | 14.17 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
|
|
6 | 3256 | 21:13 | 21:13 | Philip Baker
Lucy & Stacey
| (M) V45 | Lucy & Stacey | 14.13 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
|
|
7 | 3247 | 21:24 | 21:18 | Andy Watson | (M) Senior | | 14.02 km/h | 4:16 min/km |
|
|
8 | 3188 | 22:42 | 22:35 | Boguslaw Nowalski
Rajsport Active
| (M) Senior | Rajsport Active | 13.21 km/h | 4:32 min/km |
|
|
9 | 3037 | 22:47 | 22:40 | Matthew Ralph
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
| (M) Junior | ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT | 13.17 km/h | 4:33 min/km |
|
Club |
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT |
|
10 | 3254 | 22:51 | 22:51 | Jan Hagara | (M) V40 | | 13.12 km/h | 4:34 min/km |
|
|
11 | 3272 | 23:02 | 23:02 | Jamie Hastings | (M) Junior | | 13.02 km/h | 4:36 min/km |
|
|
12 | 3126 | 23:09 | 22:55 | John Drysdale | (M) V40 | | 12.96 km/h | 4:37 min/km |
|
|
13 | 3152 | 23:10 | 23:05 | Sam Holloway | (F) Senior | | 12.95 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
|
|
14 | 3113 | 23:15 | 23:14 | Amy Flaxman
Runwallingford
| (F) Senior | Runwallingford | 12.90 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
|
|
15 | 3093 | 23:21 | 23:15 | Artur Kaczmarski | (M) Senior | | 12.84 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
|
|
16 | 3229 | 23:25 | 23:25 | Lewis Whatley | (M) Junior | | 12.81 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
|
17 | 3294 | 23:28 | 23:28 | Paul Shoesmith | (M) V45 | | 12.78 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
|
|
18 | 3154 | 23:38 | 23:34 | Jack Waters | (M) Junior | | 12.69 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
|
|
19 | 3009 | 23:57 | 23:55 | Abigail Ponsonby
Farnham Triathlon Club
| (F) Junior | Farnham Triathlon Club | 12.52 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
|
20 | 3189 | 23:57 | 23:57 | Jakub Kopczynski
Rajssport
| (M) Junior | Rajssport | 12.52 km/h | 4:47 min/km |
|
|
21 | 3010 | 24:15 | 24:13 | Alex Ponsonby
Farnham Triathlon Club
| (M) Junior | Farnham Triathlon Club | 12.37 km/h | 4:51 min/km |
|
Club |
Farnham Triathlon Club |
|
22 | 3139 | 24:35 | 24:34 | Dave Compton | (M) V40 | | 12.20 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
23 | 3138 | 24:36 | 24:34 | Faye Ellen Compton | (F) Senior | | 12.19 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
24 | 3024 | 24:38 | 24:33 | Helen Hart | (F) V45 | | 12.18 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
|
|
25 | 3156 | 24:42 | 24:42 | Loris Minchin
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
| (M) Junior | ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT | 12.14 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
Club |
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT |
|
26 | 3112 | 24:44 | 24:42 | David Mehigan
RunWallingford
| (M) Senior | RunWallingford | 12.12 km/h | 4:56 min/km |
|
|
27 | 3166 | 24:46 | 24:46 | Suzanne Devereux | (F) Senior | | 12.11 km/h | 4:57 min/km |
|
|
28 | 3046 | 25:09 | 25:09 | Andrew Hatzfeld | (M) V40 | | 11.93 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
|
|
29 | 3285 | 25:16 | 25:04 | Samuel Voight | (M) Senior | | 11.87 km/h | 5:03 min/km |
|
|
30 | 3199 | 25:44 | 25:12 | Anthony Waterhouse | (M) Senior | | 11.65 km/h | 5:08 min/km |
|
|
31 | 3153 | 25:54 | 25:49 | Simon Sanders | (M) Junior | | 11.58 km/h | 5:10 min/km |
|
|
32 | 3082 | 26:03 | 25:57 | Matthew Pygott
Lucy & Stacey
| (M) Junior | Lucy & Stacey | 11.51 km/h | 5:12 min/km |
|
|
33 | 3262 | 26:15 | 26:14 | Alex Nagy-Eagle | (M) Junior | | 11.42 km/h | 5:15 min/km |
|
|
34 | 3284 | 26:30 | 26:25 | Harry Warner | (M) Junior | | 11.32 km/h | 5:18 min/km |
|
|
35 | 3268 | 27:26 | 27:11 | Harry Rodd | (M) Junior | | 10.93 km/h | 5:29 min/km |
|
|
36 | 3289 | 27:36 | 27:31 | Marcela Kowalczyk | (F) Senior | | 10.87 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
37 | 3178 | 27:38 | 25:00 | Ben Gay
Frimley Flyers
| (M) Junior | Frimley Flyers | 10.85 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
38 | 3177 | 27:39 | 24:59 | Martin Gay | (M) V40 | | 10.85 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
39 | 3291 | 27:39 | 27:35 | Artur Michalek | (M) V40 | | 10.84 km/h | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
40 | 3085 | 27:40 | 27:40 | Georgina Jefferis | (F) V40 | | 10.84 km/h | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
41 | 3267 | 27:40 | 27:25 | Chris Rodd | (M) V45 | | 10.84 km/h | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
42 | 3096 | 27:42 | 27:25 | Andrew Kindred | (M) Senior | | 10.83 km/h | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
43 | 3230 | 28:01 | 27:31 | James Rodliff | (M) Senior | | 10.71 km/h | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
44 | 3092 | 28:07 | 28:04 | Emily Squibbs
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
| (F) Junior | ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT | 10.67 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
Club |
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT |
|
45 | 3159 | 28:07 | 28:05 | Amy Ratcliffe
AFD
| (F) Junior | AFD | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
46 | 3245 | 28:07 | 28:05 | Niamh Reid-Smith | (F) Junior | | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
|
47 | 3089 | 28:07 | 28:05 | Katie Standen
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
| (F) Junior | ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
|
Club |
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT |
|
48 | 3091 | 28:19 | 28:17 | Lizzie Squibbs
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
| (F) Junior | ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT | 10.59 km/h | 5:39 min/km |
|
Club |
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT |
|
49 | 3184 | 28:22 | 28:05 | Steven Giddins | (M) Senior | | 10.58 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
|
50 | 3103 | 28:23 | 28:21 | Maisie Grice
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
| (F) Junior | ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT | 10.57 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
|
Club |
ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT |
|