Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
57 | Emma Cave | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
87 | Emma Dixon
RYTON TRI CLUB
| (F) Junior 19 | RYTON TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RYTON TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
287 | Emma Turnbull
Ponteland Tri
| (F) 45-49 | Ponteland Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Sprint |
|
27 | Fay Barrington
TEAM CHERWELL
| (F) 45-49 | TEAM CHERWELL | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TEAM CHERWELL | Sprint |
|
250 | Fiona Shenton
Elvet Striders
| (F) 55-59 | Elvet Striders | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Elvet Striders | Sprint |
|
305 | Frances Wilde
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) 40-44 | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
94 | Francesca Durbin
Tri Force / Loughborough University
| (F) 20-24 | Tri Force / Loughborough Univer. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Force / Loughborough Univer. | Sprint |
|
160 | Gareth Kane | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
293 | Garry Walker | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
50 | Gary Caisley | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
126 | Gary Hall
ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON
| (M) 45-49 | ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
256 | Gary Sivills
Godley's Cycles & Tri
| (M) 35-39 | Godley's Cycles & Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Godley's Cycles & Tri | Sprint |
|
235 | Gavin Richardson | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
272 | Gavin Sword
SUNDERLAND STROLLERS
| (M) 55-59 | SUNDERLAND STROLLERS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUNDERLAND STROLLERS | Sprint |
|
280 | Ged Thompson
LOW FELL RC / NE31 TRI CLUB
| (M) 45-49 | LOW FELL RC / NE31 TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
LOW FELL RC / NE31 TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
30 | Geoff Bell | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
121 | Geoffrey Gearing
Exeter Tri
| (M) 80-84 | Exeter Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Exeter Tri | Sprint |
|
155 | Georgina Jennings
PACTRAC
| (F) 70-74 | PACTRAC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
PACTRAC | Sprint |
|
169 | Graeme Leathard
Morpeth Harriers & AC
| (M) 55-59 | Morpeth Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Morpeth Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
73 | Graham Crammond
Physiohaus Health Performance
| (M) 35-39 | Physiohaus Health Performance | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Physiohaus Health Performance | Sprint |
|
76 | Graham Currie
Cleveland Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Cleveland Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cleveland Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
133 | Graham Henderson
Unattached
| (M) 50-54 | Unattached | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Unattached | Sprint |
|
224 | Graham Pinder
Sun City Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
267 | Graham Stobbs
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (M) 45-49 | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
290 | Graham Tye
Physiohaus Health Performance
| (M) 55-59 | Physiohaus Health Performance | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Physiohaus Health Performance | Sprint |
|
90 | Harry Dowdell
NYP TRI
| (M) 60-64 | NYP TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NYP TRI | Sprint |
|
119 | Heather Gould
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (F) 55-59 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
24 | Helen Ballard
Tricademy
| (F) 40-44 | Tricademy | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tricademy | Sprint |
|
80 | Helen Dickinson
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) 40-44 | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
91 | Helen Drinkall
Durham Triathlon Club
| (F) 35-39 | Durham Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Durham Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
99 | Helen Egdell
None
| (F) 40-44 | None | Sprint |
|
|
103 | Helen Evans
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
| (F) 60-64 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
181 | Hilary Markland
HEREFORD
| (F) 60-64 | HEREFORD | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
HEREFORD | Sprint |
|
161 | Iain Katz
VO2 Maximum Racing Team
| (M) 35-39 | VO2 Maximum Racing Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2 Maximum Racing Team | Sprint |
|
100 | Ian Elder
Wallsend Harriers & AC
| (M) 30-34 | Wallsend Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wallsend Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
136 | Ian Hilton | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
142 | Ian Horsley
Alnwick Tri Club
| (M) 55-59 | Alnwick Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Tri Club | Sprint |
|
171 | Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners AC
| (M) 50-54 | Wetherby Runners AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wetherby Runners AC | Sprint |
|
178 | Ian Maddison
Derwent Valley Running Club, (x) Ryton Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Derwent Valley Running Club, (x. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Derwent Valley Running Club, (x. | Sprint |
|
242 | Ian Roxburgh | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
245 | Ian Sanderson
Heaton Harriers & Ac
| (M) 40-44 | Heaton Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Heaton Harriers & Ac | Sprint |
|
281 | Ian Thompson
HEATON HARRIERS & AC
| (M) 40-44 | HEATON HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
HEATON HARRIERS & AC | Sprint |
|
294 | Ian Walton
RedVenom
| (M) 50-54 | RedVenom | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
RedVenom | Sprint |
|
176 | Iris Lueke | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
41 | Jack Bristow
Knowle & Dorridge RC
| (M) 20-24 | Knowle & Dorridge RC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Knowle & Dorridge RC | Sprint |
|
230 | Jacqueline Prouse
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (F) 45-49 | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | Sprint |
|
12 | James Adamson
Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
| (M) Junior 19 | Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club | Sprint |
|
17 | James Ashton
COALFIELDS TRI CLUB
| (M) 25-29 | COALFIELDS TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
COALFIELDS TRI CLUB | Sprint |
|
81 | James Dickinson
One Life Racing
| (M) 60-64 | One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
96 | James Dytham
VO2Max Race Team
| (M) 30-34 | VO2Max Race Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2Max Race Team | Sprint |
|