Chiltern League Keysoe 2018

Results

Pos.Finish time Participant Club
133:07Jack MillarOxford University/Bristol & Wes.
233:26Aaron ScottLincoln Wellington - Guest
333:30Ben AlcockBedford and County AC - Divisi.
433:34Jack ParslowDacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
533:48William ChristofiOxford University/Bristol & Wes.
634:11Damian NevinsHarrow A.C. - Division 1
734:25Steve TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
834:27Jack DouglasBedford and County AC - Divisi.
934:28James McMurraySt Albans Striders - Division 1
1034:42Matt BrayBedford and County AC - Divisi.
1134:53Simon Millett"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo.
1234:59Allan StewartChiltern Harriers - Division 1
1335:02Simon FisherOxford City AC - Division 1
1435:09Michael HarrisonBedford and County AC - Divisi.
1535:10Alex Goodall"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo.
1635:22John McDonnellLuton AC - Division 2
1735:22Joe BranchWycombe Phoenix - Division 1
1835:24Josh LunnBedford and County AC - Divisi.
1935:25George WheelerMK Distance Project - Division .
2035:40James MinterMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
2135:54Jonathan PetersMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
2235:58Alex DavyLeeds City - Guest
2335:59James McIlroyWycombe Phoenix - Division 1
2436:13Charles WheelerMK Distance Project - Division .
2536:14Jim CooperHarrow A.C. - Division 1
2636:15Dan BlakeOxford City AC - Division 1
2736:20James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
2836:23Alex WalkerVale of Aylesbury AC - Division.
2936:33Daniel WoodgateLuton AC - Division 2
3036:34Ewan GaultOxford City AC - Division 1
3136:38Paul MizonMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
3236:45Patrick StuartBedford and County AC - Divisi.
3336:46Charlie MayVale of Aylesbury AC - Division.
3436:48Daniel MulryanOxford University/Poole Runners.
3536:50Andy McMulkinBedford and County AC - Divisi.
3636:53Genci PepajRedway Runners - Division 1
3736:54Graham JonesMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
3836:59Jonathan ScottSt Albans Striders - Division 1
3937:04Mike ChanningBedford and County AC - Guest
4037:08Ross LangleyTring Running Club - Division 2
4137:16Billy MeadLeighton Buzzard AC - Division .
4237:18Ewan ForsytheMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
4337:20Tom SawyerTring Running Club - Division 2
4437:26Phillip EvansSt Albans Striders - Division 1
4537:29Ben UpjohnOxford City AC - Division 1
4637:36Matt AdcockWatford Harriers - Division 2
4737:37Peter MackrellLeighton Buzzard AC - Division .
4837:39Jamie FarmerRedway Runners - Division 1
4937:50Alan TurnbullBedford and County AC - Divisi.
5037:53Aaron BurgessOxford City AC - Division 1


Contact Results Base



If you want to speak to us about timing your event, our friendly and experienced team will be happy to help and offer advice.


  • Results Base Ltd, Unit 3-3A Broughton Grounds Business Park, Broughton Grounds Lane, Newport Pagnell MK16 0HZ
  • timingcrew@resultsbase.net
  • www.resultsbase.net