Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
51 | 892 | 31:47 | Peter Mackrell
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 16.80 km/h | 3:34 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
52 | 1450 | 31:50 | Ben Upjohn
Oxford City AC Division 1
| Oxford City AC Division 1 | 16.77 km/h | 3:34 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford City AC Division 1 |
|
53 | 1205 | 31:54 | Kieran Best
"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC Division 1"
| "Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo. | 16.73 km/h | 3:35 min/km |
|
Club |
"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo. |
|
54 | 2964 | 31:59 | Runner 2964 | | 16.70 km/h | 3:35 min/km |
|
|
54 | 337 | 31:59 | Harry Cox
Chiltern Harriers Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers Division 1 | 16.70 km/h | 3:35 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers Division 1 |
|
56 | 1120 | 32:03 | Peter Finn
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1
| Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 | 16.66 km/h | 3:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 |
|
57 | 893 | 32:04 | Billy Mead
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 16.65 km/h | 3:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
58 | 9 | 32:06 | Ewan Forsythe
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 16.64 km/h | 3:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
59 | 1552 | 32:08 | Tom Willner-Reid
Headington Road Runners Division 1
| Headington Road Runners Divisio. | 16.62 km/h | 3:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners Divisio. |
|
60 | 643 | 32:09 | Gary Evans
Bedford and County AC Division 1
| Bedford and County AC Division. | 16.61 km/h | 3:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Bedford and County AC Division. |
|
61 | 1121 | 32:09 | Frank Fulcher
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1
| Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 | 16.60 km/h | 3:36 min/km |
|
Club |
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 |
|
62 | 11 | 32:12 | Matt Clarke
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 16.58 km/h | 3:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
63 | 967 | 32:12 | Robert Dean
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 | 16.58 km/h | 3:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 |
|
64 | 991 | 32:17 | Rob Taylor
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 | 16.54 km/h | 3:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 |
|
65 | 1147 | 32:18 | Chris Filer
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1
| Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 | 16.52 km/h | 3:37 min/km |
|
Club |
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 |
|
66 | 12 | 32:21 | Steve Herring
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 16.51 km/h | 3:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
67 | 2101 | 32:28 | Julian Critchlow
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | 16.45 km/h | 3:38 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
68 | 1287 | 32:30 | Luke Hunt
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 16.43 km/h | 3:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
69 | 783 | 32:32 | Mike Carpenter
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 | 16.41 km/h | 3:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 |
|
70 | 2711 | 32:34 | Richard Francis
Alchester RC Guest
| Alchester RC Guest | 16.39 km/h | 3:39 min/km |
|
|
71 | 786 | 32:37 | Phillip Oddy
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 | 16.37 km/h | 3:39 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 |
|
72 | 368 | 32:38 | Samuel Howell
Chiltern Harriers Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers Division 1 | 16.36 km/h | 3:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers Division 1 |
|
73 | 1612 | 32:39 | Richard Coles
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1
| Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 | 16.35 km/h | 3:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Gade Valley Harriers Division 1 |
|
74 | 1082 | 32:42 | Andrew Walling
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1
| Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 | 16.32 km/h | 3:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 |
|
75 | 1470 | 32:45 | Ed Nicholas
Oxford City AC Division 1
| Oxford City AC Division 1 | 16.30 km/h | 3:40 min/km |
|
Club |
Oxford City AC Division 1 |
|
76 | 1727 | 32:47 | Tom Watson
Silson AC Division 2
| Silson AC Division 2 | 16.28 km/h | 3:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Silson AC Division 2 |
|
77 | 1073 | 32:48 | Tim Hogbin
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1
| Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 | 16.27 km/h | 3:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 |
|
78 | 317 | 32:50 | Aran Davidson
Chiltern Harriers Division 1
| Chiltern Harriers Division 1 | 16.26 km/h | 3:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Chiltern Harriers Division 1 |
|
79 | 2111 | 32:51 | Dermot Martin
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | 16.25 km/h | 3:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
80 | 2041 | 32:52 | Liam McNabola
Luton AC Division 2
| Luton AC Division 2 | 16.25 km/h | 3:41 min/km |
|
|
81 | 647 | 32:55 | Alan Turnbull
Bedford and County AC Division 1
| Bedford and County AC Division. | 16.22 km/h | 3:41 min/km |
|
Club |
Bedford and County AC Division. |
|
82 | 907 | 32:56 | Tom Kimber
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 16.21 km/h | 3:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
83 | 1409 | 33:03 | Adam Gibson
Redway Runners Division 1
| Redway Runners Division 1 | 16.16 km/h | 3:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Redway Runners Division 1 |
|
84 | 1279 | 33:03 | Declan Traynor
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 16.15 km/h | 3:42 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
85 | 1123 | 33:07 | Sean Wilson
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1
| Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 | 16.12 km/h | 3:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Wycombe Phoenix Division 1 |
|
86 | 46 | 33:08 | Anthony Barraclough
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Division 1
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. | 16.11 km/h | 3:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC Divis. |
|
87 | 1534 | 33:10 | Kenny Lowies
Headington Road Runners Division 1
| Headington Road Runners Divisio. | 16.10 km/h | 3:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Headington Road Runners Divisio. |
|
88 | 780 | 33:12 | Matt Hamilton
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1
| Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 | 16.08 km/h | 3:43 min/km |
|
Club |
Dacorum & Tring AC Division 1 |
|
89 | 2518 | 33:14 | Paul Williamson
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Division 2
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. | 16.07 km/h | 3:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
90 | 383 | 33:20 | Michael Martin
St Albans Striders Division 1
| St Albans Striders Division 1 | 16.02 km/h | 3:44 min/km |
|
Club |
St Albans Striders Division 1 |
|
91 | 2162 | 33:21 | James Olliffe
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | 16.01 km/h | 3:44 min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
92 | 1263 | 33:23 | Mark Cursons
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 15.99 km/h | 3:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
93 | 1285 | 33:28 | Aaron Clement
Harrow A.C. Division 1
| Harrow A.C. Division 1 | 15.95 km/h | 3:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Harrow A.C. Division 1 |
|
94 | 2800 | 33:31 | Oliver Newell
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | 15.93 km/h | 3:45 min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|
95 | 886 | 33:31 | Stuart Blofeld
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 15.93 km/h | 3:46 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
96 | 2614 | 33:37 | Michael Greener
MK Distance Project Division 2
| MK Distance Project Division 2 | 15.88 km/h | 3:46 min/km |
|
Club |
MK Distance Project Division 2 |
|
97 | 2086 | 33:40 | Geoff Curwen
Watford Harriers Division 2
| Watford Harriers Division 2 | 15.86 km/h | 3:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Watford Harriers Division 2 |
|
98 | 2413 | 33:41 | Neil Turner
Handy Cross RC Division 2
| Handy Cross RC Division 2 | 15.85 km/h | 3:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Handy Cross RC Division 2 |
|
99 | 915 | 33:43 | Andy Inchley
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1
| Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 | 15.83 km/h | 3:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Leighton Buzzard AC Division 1 |
|
100 | 989 | 33:46 | Andrew Rolt
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1
| Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 | 15.81 km/h | 3:47 min/km |
|
Club |
Vale of Aylesbury AC Division 1 |
|