Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Distance |
1 | Christopher Ronan | (M) Sen | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
2 | Robert Blundell | (M) Sen | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
3 | Lee Witherell | (M) V50 | | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 150km |
|
4 | Glen Moylan
Essex Roads CC
| (M) V40 | Essex Roads CC | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Essex Roads CC | - | 150km |
|
5 | Claire Eaglesfield | (F) V40 | | 8:54:59 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:54:59 | 100km |
|
6 | Carmel Beard | (F) V50 | | 8:55:01 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:55:01 | 100km |
|
7 | John Ord | (M) V60 | | 8:05:12 | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:05:12 | 150km |
|
8 | Nic Rivers | (M) V50 | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
9 | Doug Rivers
BYC
| (M) V60 | BYC | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
BYC | - | 100km |
|
10 | Neil Adams | (M) V50 | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
11 | Maureen Wilson | (F) V50 | | 8:06:38 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:06:38 | 100km |
|
12 | Matthew Rivers | (M) Sen | | 8:27:42 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:27:42 | 100km |
|
13 | Louis English
Maldon
| (M) V50 | Maldon | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Maldon | - | 150km |
|
14 | Liesa Kicks | (F) V50 | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
15 | Gary Kicks | (M) V40 | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
16 | Peter Christopher | (M) V50 | | 8:05:50 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:05:50 | 100km |
|
17 | James Stannard | (M) Sen | | 8:36:33 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:36:33 | 100km |
|
18 | Shaun Greenfield | (M) V40 | | 8:36:38 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:36:38 | 100km |
|
19 | Ian Blackmun | (M) V50 | | 8:05:49 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:05:49 | 100km |
|
20 | Jim Harmer
40 Plus
| (M) V60 | 40 Plus | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
40 Plus | - | 100km |
|
21 | David Browne | (M) V50 | | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 150km |
|
22 | Andy Bourne | (M) V50 | | 8:06:49 | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:06:49 | 150km |
|
23 | Andrew Cressy
National Escort Grouo
| (M) V50 | National Escort Grouo | 8:26:23 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
National Escort Grouo | 8:26:23 | 100km |
|
24 | Daniel Cressy | (M) Sen | | 8:26:20 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:26:20 | 100km |
|
25 | Jason Wright | (M) V50 | | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 150km |
|
26 | Jonathan Kettlewell | (M) V50 | | 8:14:37 | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:14:37 | 150km |
|
27 | Rod Williams | (M) Sen | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
28 | Charlotte McVeigh | (F) Sen | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
29 | Claudio Valentini
Tri Sport Epping
| (M) V50 | Tri Sport Epping | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Tri Sport Epping | - | 100km |
|
30 | Mark Starling
Thorndon Wheelers
| (M) V40 | Thorndon Wheelers | 8:08:49 | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Thorndon Wheelers | 8:08:49 | 150km |
|
31 | Guy Fraser | (M) V40 | | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 150km |
|
32 | Mr Garner
Coalville Wheelers
| (M) V40 | Coalville Wheelers | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Coalville Wheelers | - | 150km |
|
33 | Nicola Jacobs
JBR Run & Tri
| (F) V40 | JBR Run & Tri | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
JBR Run & Tri | - | 150km |
|
34 | Michelle Thomas
JBR Run & Tri
| (F) Sen | JBR Run & Tri | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
JBR Run & Tri | - | 150km |
|
35 | Michelle Evans
JBR Run & Tri
| (F) V40 | JBR Run & Tri | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
JBR Run & Tri | - | 150km |
|
36 | Nicholas Pine | (M) V40 | | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 150km |
|
37 | Anthony Miller
Southend Wheelers/After Eights Cycling Club
| (M) V40 | Southend Wheelers/After Eights . | 8:06:52 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Southend Wheelers/After Eights . | 8:06:52 | 100km |
|
38 | Simon Adams
Weald Park Warriors
| (M) V50 | Weald Park Warriors | 8:07:09 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Weald Park Warriors | 8:07:09 | 100km |
|
39 | Catherine Ratcliffe | (F) V50 | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
40 | Victor Bellinger | (M) V50 | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
41 | Jeremy Benson | (M) Sen | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
42 | Andrew Merchant
Southend Wheelers
| (M) V50 | Southend Wheelers | 8:37:40 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Southend Wheelers | 8:37:40 | 100km |
|
43 | William Cubbin
Essex Roads CC
| (M) Sen | Essex Roads CC | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Essex Roads CC | - | 150km |
|
44 | Simon Rounding | (M) V40 | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
45 | Stephen Minter
Hesdin Velo [france]
| (M) V60 | Hesdin Velo [france] | - | 150km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Hesdin Velo [france] | - | 150km |
|
46 | Nick Minter | (M) V50 | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
47 | Malcolm Fielding | (M) V60 | | 8:44:10 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | 8:44:10 | 100km |
|
48 | Dave Payne
Tiptree Velo
| (M) V60 | Tiptree Velo | 8:56:16 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Tiptree Velo | 8:56:16 | 100km |
|
49 | James Uffindell | (M) Sen | | - | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
- | - | 100km |
|
50 | James Slater
Tiptree Velo
| (M) V70+ | Tiptree Velo | 8:56:23 | 100km |
|
Club | Start time | Distance |
Tiptree Velo | 8:56:23 | 100km |
|