Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
| David Winfield-Bennett
Scarborough
| - | Scarborough | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Scarborough | 10k |
|
| Dawn Comerie
N/A
| - | N/A | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Half Marathon |
|
| Deb Kelly
RED KITE RUNNERS
| - | RED KITE RUNNERS | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RED KITE RUNNERS | Half Marathon |
|
| Debbie Sadler | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
| Debbie Stead
None
| - | None | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
None | 10k |
|
| Deborah Barker Thompson
Ashington Hirst Running Club
| - | Ashington Hirst Running Club | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ashington Hirst Running Club | Half Marathon |
|
| Deborah Clarke
N/A
| - | N/A | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Half Marathon |
|
| Deirdre Souch | - | | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Half Marathon |
|
| Delia Ellis
Fitmums and friends
| - | Fitmums and friends | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Fitmums and friends | 10k |
|
| Dian Crone
Bridlington Road Runnerd8
| - | Bridlington Road Runnerd8 | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bridlington Road Runnerd8 | 10k |
|
| Dominique Webster
BRIDLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
| - | BRIDLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BRIDLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | 10k |
|
| Douglas Lacey
N/A
| - | N/A | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 10k |
|
| Dyfed Evans
York Acorns
| - | York Acorns | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
York Acorns | Half Marathon |
|
| Dylan Keillor | - | | 1M |
|
|
| Edwina Subritzky
Unaffiliated
| - | Unaffiliated | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Unaffiliated | 10k |
|
| Elizabeth Hindmarch
N/a
| - | N/a | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/a | Half Marathon |
|
| Ellie Brown
N/A
| - | N/A | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Half Marathon |
|
| Emily Stead
None
| - | None | 1M |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
None | 1M |
|
| Emily York | - | | 1M |
|
|
| Emilyjane Macvarish
Yorkshire wolds runners
| - | Yorkshire wolds runners | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Yorkshire wolds runners | 10k |
|
| Emma Artley
Bridlington roadrunners
| - | Bridlington roadrunners | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bridlington roadrunners | Half Marathon |
|
| Emma Choudhury
N/A
| - | N/A | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 10k |
|
| Emma Hardy-Richards
N/a
| - | N/a | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/a | Half Marathon |
|
| Emma Heath
N/A
| - | N/A | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 10k |
|
| Emma Johnson
Pocklington Runners
| - | Pocklington Runners | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pocklington Runners | 10k |
|
| Emma McAnaw
N/A
| - | N/A | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Half Marathon |
|
| Eveline Hargreaves | - | | 1M |
|
|
| Evelyn Hall | - | | 1M |
|
|
| Evie Chaplin | - | | 1M |
|
|
| Florence Henderson
N/A
| - | N/A | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Half Marathon |
|
| Frank Baxter | - | | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Half Marathon |
|
| Fred Smith | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
| Freya Brewer
N/A
| - | N/A | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Half Marathon |
|
| Gail Riley
Na
| - | Na | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Na | 10k |
|
| Gareth Austin
N/A
| - | N/A | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Half Marathon |
|
| Gary Moxon
Pontefract AC
| - | Pontefract AC | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Pontefract AC | Half Marathon |
|
| Gary Wilkinson
KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS
| - | KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS | Half Marathon |
|
| Gavin Bell
N/A
| - | N/A | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 10k |
|
| Gemma Louise Campbell
N/a
| - | N/a | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/a | Half Marathon |
|
| George Summerson
Sweat Equity
| - | Sweat Equity | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sweat Equity | Half Marathon |
|
| Gerard Ferre Reyes
unaffiliated
| - | unaffiliated | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
unaffiliated | 10k |
|
| Gill Chippendale
Methley Striders
| - | Methley Striders | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Methley Striders | Half Marathon |
|
| Gill Scott
Ilkley Harriers
| - | Ilkley Harriers | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ilkley Harriers | 10k |
|
| Glenn Burnett
Mr
| - | Mr | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Mr | 10k |
|
| Gordon Shannon
N/A
| - | N/A | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 10k |
|
| Graham Lonsdale
Bridlington Road Runners
| - | Bridlington Road Runners | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bridlington Road Runners | Half Marathon |
|
| Greg Miller
N/a
| - | N/a | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/a | 10k |
|
| Hannah Bryan
N/A
| - | N/A | Half Marathon |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Half Marathon |
|
| Harriet Ambrose
N/A
| - | N/A | 1M |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 1M |
|
| Hattie Bishop
Not affiliated
| - | Not affiliated | 1M |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Not affiliated | 1M |
|