Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
3 | Linda Brown | (F) Veteran50 | | Sprint Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Aquabike |
|
231 | Lindsey Coates
BLACKHILL BOUNDERS
| (F) Veteran40 | BLACKHILL BOUNDERS | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
BLACKHILL BOUNDERS | Standard |
|
61 | Lisa Athey
Alnwick Triathlon Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
123 | Lisa Irving
Houghton Harriers & AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Houghton Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Houghton Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
335 | Lou Thorpe | (F) Veteran40 | | Standard |
|
|
45-3 | Louis Goffe
SVS
| (M) Veteran40 | SVS | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
SVS | Standard Relay |
|
81 | Louise Callaghan
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) Veteran50 | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
111 | Louise Galliott-Thornton | (F) Veteran40 | | Sprint |
|
|
153 | Lynda Parker Ne Chilton
BLYTH & DISTRICT ALL SEASON SWIMMERS
| (F) Veteran50 | BLYTH & DISTRICT ALL SEASON SWI. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
BLYTH & DISTRICT ALL SEASON SWI. | Sprint |
|
338 | Marc Trowbridge | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
154 | Marie Parkinson
CHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
| (F) Senior | CHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
CHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB | Sprint |
|
277 | Marion Kennedy
PENTLAND TRIATHLETES
| (F) Veteran50 | PENTLAND TRIATHLETES | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
PENTLAND TRIATHLETES | Standard |
|
341 | Marius Van Aswegen
Tri Northumberland
| (M) Veteran40 | Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Standard |
|
15 | Mark Christie
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Veteran40 | DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard Aquabike |
|
241 | Mark Derry | (M) Veteran40 | | Standard |
|
|
101 | Mark Duffy
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (M) Senior | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
252 | Mark Gardham
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Veteran40 | DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
269 | Mark Horsfield | (M) Veteran60 | | Standard |
|
|
121 | Mark Hughes
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
| (M) Veteran40 | TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND | Sprint |
|
41-1 | Mark Ingleson
Bing Max
| (M) Veteran40 | Bing Max | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Bing Max | Standard Relay |
|
149 | Mark Philipp Morgan | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
306 | Mark Philpott
NE31 TRI CLUB
| (M) Veteran40 | NE31 TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
NE31 TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
333 | Mark Thompson | (M) Veteran40 | | Standard |
|
|
47-2 | Mark Todhunter
Team Todhunter
| (M) Senior | Team Todhunter | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Todhunter | Standard Relay |
|
339 | Mark Turnbull
Elswick Harriers
| (M) Veteran50 | Elswick Harriers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Elswick Harriers | Standard |
|
351 | Mark Winter | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
20 | Martin Haworth
Scunthorpe & District AC
| (M) Veteran50 | Scunthorpe & District AC | Standard Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District AC | Standard Aquabike |
|
233 | Mary Cockburn | (F) Veteran40 | | Standard |
|
|
48-1 | Mary Ferrier
Trichromania
| (F) Senior | Trichromania | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Trichromania | Standard Relay |
|
210 | Matthew Alderson
Blaydon Harriers & AC, (x) Ryton Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Blaydon Harriers & AC, (x) Ryto. | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Blaydon Harriers & AC, (x) Ryto. | Standard |
|
32-3 | Matthew Borthwick
RUN DSC
| (M) Senior | RUN DSC | Sprint Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
RUN DSC | Sprint Relay |
|
249 | Matthew Fitch | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
48-3 | Meghan Acres
Trichromania
| (F) Senior | Trichromania | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Trichromania | Standard Relay |
|
194 | Mel Wardle | (F) Veteran40 | | Sprint |
|
|
76 | Michael Boaden
Stocksfield Striders
| (M) Veteran40 | Stocksfield Striders | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stocksfield Striders | Sprint |
|
80 | Michael Burrows
Force 10
| (M) Senior | Force 10 | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Force 10 | Sprint |
|
240 | Michael Dalton | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
263 | Michael Hindmarch
MUCKLE CC TRI CLUB
| (M) Veteran40 | MUCKLE CC TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
MUCKLE CC TRI CLUB | Standard |
|
293 | Michael Mcgrath | (M) Senior | | Standard |
|
|
295 | Michael Meaney
Ponteland Runners
| (M) Veteran60 | Ponteland Runners | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Standard |
|
158 | Michael Porter | (M) Veteran40 | | Sprint |
|
|
184 | Michael Torpey | (M) Senior | | Sprint |
|
|
254 | Mick Golightly
TYNE AND WEAR FIRE SERVICE
| (M) Veteran50 | TYNE AND WEAR FIRE SERVICE | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
TYNE AND WEAR FIRE SERVICE | Standard |
|
322 | Mick Serpell
FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB
| (M) Veteran60 | FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB | Standard |
|
117 | Mike Harvey
North Shields Polytechnic
| (M) Veteran40 | North Shields Polytechnic | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic | Sprint |
|
156 | Mike Pinkney
ONE LIFE RACING
| (M) Veteran50 | ONE LIFE RACING | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
ONE LIFE RACING | Sprint |
|
318 | Mike Russell | (M) Veteran40 | | Standard |
|
|
296 | Natalie Mortimer | (F) Veteran40 | | Standard |
|
|
85 | Neil Clarkson
Heaton Harriers & AC
| (M) Veteran60 | Heaton Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Heaton Harriers & AC | Sprint |
|
93 | Neil Dick
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB
| (M) Veteran50 | NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NORTH SHIELDS POLYTECHNIC CLUB | Sprint |
|