Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
60 | Claire Lockwood
Tri Tempo Eastbourne
| (F) 30-34 | Tri Tempo Eastbourne | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Tempo Eastbourne | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
189 | Clare Grindrod | (F) 55-59 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
150 | Clare Image | (F) 45-49 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
122 | Clark Schofield
Hillingdon Triathletes
| (M) 40-44 | Hillingdon Triathletes | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Hillingdon Triathletes | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
34 | Clinton Lowe
Greenwich Tritons
| (M) 25-29 | Greenwich Tritons | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Greenwich Tritons | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
203 | Clive Patterson-Lett
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
109 | Colin Kirby | (M) 40-44 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
256 | Colin Simpson | (M) 65-69 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
233 | Daphne Belt
Trinity
| (F) 80-84 | Trinity | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Trinity | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
190 | Dave Hardy-Hodgson
Royal Navy Triathlon
| (M) 50-54 | Royal Navy Triathlon | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Royal Navy Triathlon | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
162 | Dave Robinson
Arena80
| (M) 45-49 | Arena80 | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Arena80 | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
168 | Dave Warren
Haywards Heath Harriers
| (M) 45-49 | Haywards Heath Harriers | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Haywards Heath Harriers | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
128 | Dave Wood
Zoom Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Zoom Tri Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Zoom Tri Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
176 | David Brewer
Bedford Harriers
| (M) 55-59 | Bedford Harriers | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
242 | David Girling
Bedford Harriers
| (M) 70-74 | Bedford Harriers | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
87 | David Moffat
Thanet Road Club
| (M) 35-39 | Thanet Road Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Thanet Road Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
207 | David Robbins
Petersfield Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Petersfield Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Petersfield Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
208 | David Sales
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Cambridge Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
166 | David Stafford | (M) 45-49 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
73 | David William Boyd | (M) 35-39 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
196 | Diane Kidd Ferguson | (F) 55-59 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
198 | Dominic Mason
Bishop's Stortford Running Club
| (M) 50-54 | Bishop's Stortford Running Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Bishop's Stortford Running Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
78 | Dwaine Ford | (M) 35-39 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
39 | Edward Sadler | (M) 25-29 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
15 | Eleanor Mason
Bishop's Stortford Swimming Club
| (F) Youth | Bishop's Stortford Swimming Clu. | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Bishop's Stortford Swimming Clu. | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
187 | Elspeth Goodspeed
TriSports
| (F) 55-59 | TriSports | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
TriSports | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
24 | Emily Burton | (F) 20-24 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
26 | Emily Cheshire
Oxford Tri
| (F) 25-29 | Oxford Tri | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford Tri | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
46 | Emily White | (F) 25-29 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
153 | Emma Klimowicz
Welland Valley Tri
| (F) 45-49 | Welland Valley Tri | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Welland Valley Tri | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
37 | Emma Pearce | (F) 25-29 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
1 | Estella Depierre | (F) Junior | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
2 | Ethan Fincham
Team Synergy
| (M) Junior | Team Synergy | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Synergy | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
154 | Euan Lees
Ful-On Tri
| (M) 45-49 | Ful-On Tri | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Ful-On Tri | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
7 | Freya Marney
Optima Racing Team
| (F) Junior | Optima Racing Team | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Optima Racing Team | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
17 | Freya North
Chapel Tri Stars
| (F) Youth | Chapel Tri Stars | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Chapel Tri Stars | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
201 | Gail Nicholls
Harlow Tri Club
| (F) 50-54 | Harlow Tri Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Harlow Tri Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
96 | Gail Wright
Hastings and Rother Tri Club
| (F) 35-39 | Hastings and Rother Tri Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Hastings and Rother Tri Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
251 | Gareth Parker
Nuneaton Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Nuneaton Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Nuneaton Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
178 | Gary Christie | (M) 55-59 | | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
125 | Gavin Sewell
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
255 | Gayleen Scott
Arunners
| (F) 65-69 | Arunners | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Arunners | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
98 | Georgie Anderson
Hove Hornets
| (F) 40-44 | Hove Hornets | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Hove Hornets | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
41 | Georgina Tasker
Mid Sussex Triathlon Club
| (F) 25-29 | Mid Sussex Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Mid Sussex Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
149 | Glen Hall
Tri2O
| (M) 45-49 | Tri2O | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri2O | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
202 | Glenn Parisi
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
249 | Graham Le Good
Witney Road Runners
| (M) 65-69 | Witney Road Runners | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Witney Road Runners | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
50 | Greg Divall
London Fields Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | London Fields Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
London Fields Triathlon Club | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
28 | Hannah Dodwell
RAF Triathlon
| (F) 25-29 | RAF Triathlon | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
82 | Harriet Johnson
Lynas Vokes Race Team
| (F) 35-39 | Lynas Vokes Race Team | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Lynas Vokes Race Team | TE Aquathlon Championships |
|