Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
229 | Bernard Calnan
Oxford Tri
| (M) V60+ | Oxford Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Oxford Tri | Calfman |
|
66 | Bernard Fromson
Hampstead Triathlon Clib
| (M) V60+ | Hampstead Triathlon Clib | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Hampstead Triathlon Clib | Cowman |
|
385 | Berni Wolff
Farrow tri
| (F) V40 | Farrow tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Farrow tri | Calfman |
|
225 | Beth Bradford
Blaydon Harriers
| (F) SEN | Blaydon Harriers | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Blaydon Harriers | Calfman |
|
59 | Brad Edwards | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
41 | Brian Corcoran
WVTri
| (M) V40 | WVTri | Cowman |
|
|
300 | Bridget Lavin | (F) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
369 | Bryan Walford | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
284 | Callum Harrison
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
| (M) SEN | Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers | Calfman |
|
148 | Cara Rees
WVTri
| (F) V40 | WVTri | Cowman |
|
|
253 | Carl Dillow
Wootton Tri
| (M) V40 | Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Tri | Calfman |
|
149 | Carol Reid
Garden City Runners
| (F) V50 | Garden City Runners | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Garden City Runners | Cowman |
|
289 | Caroline Holcombe | (F) V50 | | Calfman |
|
|
7 | Cathy Atkinson
Manchester Triathlon Club
| (F) V40 | Manchester Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Manchester Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
492 | Chantal Trigg | (F) V40 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
33 | Charlee Chapman | (F) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
422 | Charles Clarke | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
43 | Charles Cowan | (M) V60+ | | Cowman |
|
|
326 | Charles Philippe | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
363 | Charlie Toogood
Cardiff University Triathlon Club
| (M) SEN | Cardiff University Triathlon Cl. | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Cardiff University Triathlon Cl. | Calfman |
|
244 | Charlotte Dadd
Ware Joggers
| (F) V40 | Ware Joggers | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Ware Joggers | Calfman |
|
11 | Chris Ballinger | (M) V50 | | Cowman |
|
|
77 | Chris Grindrod | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
82 | Chris Hamblin | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
509 | Chris Rogers
Young Epilepsy
| (M) V40 | Young Epilepsy | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Young Epilepsy | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
376 | Chris Watts
Boxfit Tri
| (M) V50 | Boxfit Tri | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Boxfit Tri | Calfman |
|
407 | Christine Barrett
WVTri
| (F) V50 | WVTri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
WVTri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
243 | Christine Czerwonka | (F) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
329 | Christine Pout
Verulam reallymoving.com
| (F) V50 | Verulam reallymoving.com | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Verulam reallymoving.com | Calfman |
|
258 | Christopher Dunn
Marshall Milton Keynes AC
| (M) SEN | Marshall Milton Keynes AC | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC | Calfman |
|
425 | Claire Clugston | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
458 | Claire Murphy | (F) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
23 | Clare Boston
East Essex Tri
| (F) V40 | East Essex Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
East Essex Tri | Cowman |
|
343 | Clare Seed | (F) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
429 | Claudia Eaves | (F) V40 | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
449 | Clive Johnson | (M) V60+ | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
118 | Conor Megaw
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club
| (M) V40 | Hoddesdon Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
121 | Courtenay Mitchell | (F) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
256 | Craig Dowie | (M) V40 | | Calfman |
|
|
272 | Craig Gallimore | (M) SEN | | Calfman |
|
|
276 | Craig Goodman
Wootton Road Runners
| (M) SEN | Wootton Road Runners | Calfman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wootton Road Runners | Calfman |
|
474 | Craig Richards
NTri
| (M) SEN | NTri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
NTri | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
184 | Craig Walker
Rugby Triathlon Club
| (M) SEN | Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Rugby Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
424 | Dan Clarkson | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
457 | Dan Morley
Redway Runners
| - | Redway Runners | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
Redway Runners | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
173 | Dan Stone
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) SEN | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Cowman |
|
9 | Daniel Baker | (M) SEN | | Cowman |
|
|
140 | Daniel Pebody
Team Cherwell
| (M) V40 | Team Cherwell | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Cherwell | Cowman |
|
466 | Daniel Perry | (M) SEN | | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Stampede (Sprint) |
|
152 | Daniel Roiz De Sa
Bayside Tri
| (M) V40 | Bayside Tri | Cowman |
|
Club | Distance |
Bayside Tri | Cowman |
|