Home
FAQ/Info
Events/Results
Latest Results
Upcoming Events
For organisers
Contact
My Area
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
My area
Shopping basket
Log in
Menu
Menu
Event
Participants
Results
Event
Participants
Results
Male
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
OUTLAW HALF
OUTLAW HALF
OVERALL
OVERALL
18- 19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
Pro
Relays
SWIM
T1
BIKE
BIKE
BIKE
T2
RUN
RUN
RUN
WAVE STA
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
George Goodwin (197)
Rugby Trianthlon Club
3:38:10
- m/mile
0.00 mph
2
Thomas Davis (6)
Erdinger Alkohokfrei
3:41:07
+2:57
- m/mile
0.00 mph
3
Tim Don (5)
3:41:16
+3:05
- m/mile
0.00 mph
4
Adam Bowden (4)
3:43:29
+5:19
- m/mile
0.00 mph
5
Luke Pollard (130)
RAF Triathlon
3:48:38
+10:28
- m/mile
0.00 mph
6
Jimmy Kershaw (1599)
Absolute Tribe Race Team
3:49:00
+10:49
- m/mile
0.00 mph
7
William Draper (41)
3:49:12
+11:02
- m/mile
0.00 mph
8
Dan Dixon (384)
Ryton Tri
3:50:55
+12:45
- m/mile
0.00 mph
9
William Cowen (19)
Jackpot Racing
3:51:40
+13:30
- m/mile
0.00 mph
10
Andrew Horsfall-Turner (2)
3:52:37
+14:27
- m/mile
0.00 mph
Female
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
OUTLAW HALF
OUTLAW HALF
OVERALL
OVERALL
18- 19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
Pro
Relays
SWIM
T1
BIKE
BIKE
BIKE
T2
RUN
RUN
RUN
WAVE STA
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Katrina Matthews (183)
BMCVfit
4:03:13
- m/mile
0.00 mph
2
Nikki Bartlett (16)
4:05:39
+2:25
- m/mile
0.00 mph
3
Fenella Langridge (164)
TriForce Endurance
4:10:00
+6:46
- m/mile
0.00 mph
4
Ruth Astle (63)
Ful-on Tri
4:13:32
+10:18
- m/mile
0.00 mph
5
Lucy Hall (9)
4:13:43
+10:29
- m/mile
0.00 mph
6
Rebecca Duxbury (253)
Oxford Tri
4:17:51
+14:37
- m/mile
0.00 mph
7
Elizabeth Duncombe (424)
Precision Race Team
4:30:53
+27:39
- m/mile
0.00 mph
8
Davina Greenwell (102)
Ipswich Triathlon Club
4:40:11
+36:57
- m/mile
0.00 mph
9
Lauren Wilson (255)
Edinburgh RC
4:41:15
+38:01
- m/mile
0.00 mph
10
Hannah Peel (139)
Sheffield Triathlon Club
4:41:39
+38:25
- m/mile
0.00 mph