Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
209 | Siobhan O'neil
Newcastle Frontrunners
| - | Newcastle Frontrunners | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Newcastle Frontrunners | 10k |
|
223 | Sophie Patterson | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
37 | Stephen White | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
38 | Steven Marks
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| - | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | 10k |
|
138 | Sue Bulman
Lonely Goat RC
| - | Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
160 | Summer Palmer | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
227 | Susan Lamberth
run sisters
| - | run sisters | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
run sisters | 10k |
|
201 | Suzanne Dickson
Geordie Canicross
| - | Geordie Canicross | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Geordie Canicross | 10k |
|
197 | Suzanne Ginty
Suzi Sue
| - | Suzi Sue | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Suzi Sue | 10k |
|
141 | Terry Deary
Derwentside AC
| - | Derwentside AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Derwentside AC | 10k |
|
122 | Thomas Gholkar
Blaydon Harriers & AC
| - | Blaydon Harriers & AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Blaydon Harriers & AC | 10k |
|
35 | Tim Nichol
Blaydon Harriers & AC
| - | Blaydon Harriers & AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Blaydon Harriers & AC | 10k |
|
196 | Tom Coffield | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
94 | Tony Storey
Birtley AC
| - | Birtley AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Birtley AC | 10k |
|
113 | Tracey Donnelly | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
82 | Tracey Francis
RYTON RFC
| - | RYTON RFC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RYTON RFC | 10k |
|
163 | Tracey J Burlinson-Campbell
Lonely Goat RC
| - | Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Lonely Goat RC | 10k |
|
186 | Tracey McKenzie | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
254 | Tracey Sibbald
Washington Running Club
| - | Washington Running Club | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Washington Running Club | 10k |
|
253 | Tracey Smith | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
81 | Vanessa Graham
RYTON RFC
| - | RYTON RFC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
RYTON RFC | 10k |
|
44 | Victoria Atherton | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
180 | Victoria Walton
Elvet Striders
| - | Elvet Striders | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Elvet Striders | 10k |
|
244 | Wayne Barrass-Brown | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
154 | Wendy Adams | - | | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 10k |
|
69 | Zoe Towers
Birtley AC
| - | Birtley AC | 10k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Birtley AC | 10k |
|