Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
21 | Alison Ennis
Tyne Bridge Harriers
| (F) 50-54 | Tyne Bridge Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Bridge Harriers | Sprint |
|
39 | Amy Johnson
Tyne Triathlon
| (F) 30-34 | Tyne Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon | Sprint |
|
25 | Andrew Goldsborough | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
26 | Andrew Gowens
Ponteland Runners
| (M) 60-64 | Ponteland Runners | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Sprint |
|
96 | Andrew Innes
Edinburgh triathletes
| (M) 50-54 | Edinburgh triathletes | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Edinburgh triathletes | Standard |
|
42 | Andrew Lofthouse | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
44 | Andrew Mckale | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
122 | Andriy Volkov
Vector Racing
| (M) 35-39 | Vector Racing | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Vector Racing | Standard |
|
100 | Andy MacRae
Team Zoot Europe
| (M) 35-39 | Team Zoot Europe | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Zoot Europe | Standard |
|
71 | Andy Woods | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
106 | Angela Reeve
Wetherby Runners Ac
| (F) 45-49 | Wetherby Runners Ac | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wetherby Runners Ac | Standard |
|
103 | Angus Millar | (M) 25-29 | | Standard |
|
|
37 | Barry Jameson
Tri4u Coaching
| (M) 65-69 | Tri4u Coaching | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri4u Coaching | Sprint |
|
40 | Barry Kelly
Barnesbury CC
| (M) 35-39 | Barnesbury CC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Barnesbury CC | Sprint |
|
3 | Ben Beattie | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
58 | ben Sproats
north shields poly
| (M) Youth | north shields poly | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
north shields poly | Sprint |
|
35 | Brendon Jackson
One Life Racing
| (M) 50-54 | One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Sprint |
|
57 | Brian Singleton
Tri Northumberland
| (M) 60-64 | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
59 | Brian Stephens
Suncity
| (M) 75-79 | Suncity | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Suncity | Sprint |
|
97 | carol Innes | (F) 50-54 | | Standard |
|
|
114 | Caroline Smith
Wearside Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Wearside Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Wearside Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
117 | Chris Sumsion
Tyne Bridge Harriers
| (M) 55-59 | Tyne Bridge Harriers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Bridge Harriers | Standard |
|
47 | Christopher Nicholas
Sun City Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Sun City Tri Club | Sprint |
|
36 | Claire Jackson
One life racing
| (F) 60-64 | One life racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
One life racing | Sprint |
|
48 | Claire Norman
Tyne Bridge Harriers
| (F) 30-34 | Tyne Bridge Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Bridge Harriers | Sprint |
|
52 | Claire Richardson | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
61 | Claire Swain | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
23 | Dan Frater
Vector Racing
| (M) 35-39 | Vector Racing | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Vector Racing | Sprint |
|
108 | Daniel Ross | (M) 35-39 | | Standard |
|
|
65 | Daniel Venner
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (M) 45-49 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint |
|
87 | David Cunningham
Vector Racing
| (M) 55-59 | Vector Racing | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Vector Racing | Standard |
|
53 | david scrimgeour | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
116 | David Stevens | (M) 40-44 | | Standard |
|
|
82 | Dominic Coles
Boston Spa CC
| (M) 45-49 | Boston Spa CC | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Boston Spa CC | Standard |
|
124 | Don Whyte
Carnoustie Cycling Club
| (M) 55-59 | Carnoustie Cycling Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Carnoustie Cycling Club | Standard |
|
102 | Elizabeth Middling | (F) 40-44 | | Standard |
|
|
80 | Ellie Chapman
Tyne Bridge Harriers
| (F) 30-34 | Tyne Bridge Harriers | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Bridge Harriers | Standard |
|
32 | Emily Hester | (F) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
55 | Emily Sharratt | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
112 | Fiona Shenton
Durham Triathlon Club
| (F) 60-64 | Durham Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Durham Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
92 | Geoff Givens
Alnwick Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Alnwick Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
69 | Geoff Wilson
Tri Northumberland
| (M) 60-64 | Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | Sprint |
|
63 | Georgina Tetley-Paul
Alnwick Harriers
| (F) 40-44 | Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Harriers | Sprint |
|
46 | Gerry Mulholland | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
18 | Gillian Donaldson
SUN CITY TRIATHLON
| (F) 55-59 | SUN CITY TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRIATHLON | Sprint |
|
115 | Graeme Steele
Vector Racing
| (M) 30-34 | Vector Racing | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Vector Racing | Standard |
|
86 | Graham Crammond
Vector Racing
| (M) 35-39 | Vector Racing | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Vector Racing | Standard |
|
113 | Graham Simpson
G.Simpson Electrical
| (M) 30-34 | G.Simpson Electrical | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
G.Simpson Electrical | Standard |
|
20 | Gyles Ellison | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
50 | Hannah Priday | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|