Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 76 | 29:59 | Ross Anderson | (M) Veteran40 | 5:59 min/km |
52 | 65 | 30:05 | Danny Ellis | (M) Veteran50 | 6:01 min/km |
53 | 24 | 30:17 | Neil Stone | (M) Veteran50 | 6:03 min/km |
54 | 23 | 30:19 | Avril Stone | (F) Veteran40 | 6:03 min/km |
55 | 69 | 30:30 | Tegan Phillips | (F) U14 | 6:06 min/km |
56 | 21 | 31:21 | Ethan Anderson | (M) U14 | 6:16 min/km |
57 | 54 | 32:07 | Carol Silverwood | (F) Veteran60 | 6:25 min/km |
58 | 55 | 32:08 | John Bide | (M) Veteran60 | 6:25 min/km |
59 | 82 | 32:54 | Steven Leech | (M) Veteran60 | 6:34 min/km |
60 | 72 | 32:56 | Adam Patrick | (M) Senior | 6:35 min/km |
61 | 73 | 32:58 | Lee Yates | (M) Veteran50 | 6:35 min/km |
62 | 68 | 33:21 | Helena Shelton | (F) Veteran50 | 6:40 min/km |
63 | 102 | 33:23 | Treena Atkin | (F) Veteran40 | 6:40 min/km |
64 | 101 | 34:46 | Neil Hutchinson | (M) Veteran50 | 6:57 min/km |
65 | 32 | 35:09 | Joanne Davey | (F) Veteran40 | 7:01 min/km |
66 | 70 | 35:14 | Tracy Willis | (F) Veteran40 | 7:02 min/km |
67 | 59 | 35:19 | Amber Stimson | (F) Veteran40 | 7:03 min/km |
68 | 75 | 35:54 | Tina Simpson | (F) Veteran40 | 7:10 min/km |
69 | 74 | 35:57 | Marie Brereton | (F) Veteran40 | 7:11 min/km |
70 | 60 | 36:22 | Sharon Seymour-smalley | (F) Veteran40 | 7:16 min/km |
71 | 61 | 36:23 | Zoe Burman | (F) Veteran40 | 7:16 min/km |
72 | 18 | 36:53 | Simon Hippisley | (M) Veteran40 | 7:22 min/km |
73 | 14 | 38:01 | Paula Fixter | (F) Veteran40 | 7:36 min/km |
74 | 16 | 38:03 | Simon Fixter | (M) Veteran40 | 7:36 min/km |
75 | 20 | 38:04 | Tami Anderson | (F) Senior | 7:36 min/km |
76 | 94 | 39:00 | Itzel Bishop | (F) Veteran40 | 7:48 min/km |
77 | 95 | 39:01 | Victoria Bishop | (F) U14 | 7:48 min/km |
78 | 47 | 40:20 | Aly Clifford | (F) Veteran50 | 8:04 min/km |
79 | 93 | 46:16 | Daniel Willoughby | (M) U14 | 9:15 min/km |
80 | 92 | 46:29 | Clare Willoughby | (F) Senior | 9:17 min/km |
81 | 46 | 49:20 | Chris Wood | (M) Veteran50 | 9:52 min/km |
82 | 13 | 51:26 | Martin Ball | (M) Veteran40 | 10:17 min/km |
83 | 100 | 54:05 | Barry Sharland | (M) Veteran60 | 10:49 min/km |
84 | 15 | 54:18 | Emelia Fixter | (F) U14 | 10:51 min/km |
85 | 19 | 54:20 | James Hippisley | (M) U14 | 10:52 min/km |
86 | 50 | 56:20 | Maria Buckberry | (F) Veteran60 | 11:16 min/km |
87 | 43 | 58:48 | Lesley Paine | (F) Veteran50 | 11:45 min/km |
88 | 44 | 58:51 | Ann Russell | (F) Veteran50 | 11:46 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: www.kyle.campbell@lincoln.fire-uk.org