Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
289 | Adam Bell
OneLife racing
| (M) 40-44 | OneLife racing | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
OneLife racing | Sprint Triathlon |
|
258 | Adam Dixon | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
235 | Adam Kuo | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
362 | Adrian Feasby
Swim-1st Tri Club
| (M) 55-59 | Swim-1st Tri Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Swim-1st Tri Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
50 | Alessandro Marvaldi
Vector Racing
| (M) 40-44 | Vector Racing | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Vector Racing | Standard Triathlon |
|
230 | Alfred Burton
London Frontrunners Triathlon
| (M) 25-29 | London Frontrunners Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
London Frontrunners Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
208 | Alfred Osborne
Ocean Lake Triathlon
| (M) Junior (17-19) | Ocean Lake Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Ocean Lake Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
114 | Alison Fox
AM Activ
| (F) 55-59 | AM Activ | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
AM Activ | Sprint Triathlon |
|
191 | Alison Nitsch
One Life Racing
| (F) 50-54 | One Life Racing | Sprint Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Sprint Aquabike |
|
143 | Amanda Marshall | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
146 | Amanda McCleery | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
158 | Amanda Pritchard | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
116 | Amy Fuller
Blaydon CC Tri Team
| (F) 25-29 | Blaydon CC Tri Team | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Blaydon CC Tri Team | Sprint Triathlon |
|
134 | Amy Johnson
Tyne Triathlon
| (F) 30-34 | Tyne Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
170 | Andrea Simmons
Ponteland Runners
| (F) 25-29 | Ponteland Runners | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Sprint Triathlon |
|
260 | Andrew Bell
Elswick Harriers
| (M) 35-39 | Elswick Harriers | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Elswick Harriers | Sprint Triathlon |
|
322 | Andrew Cobb
Northumberland Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Northumberland Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Northumberland Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
20 | Andrew Dixon
Durham Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Durham Tri Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Durham Tri Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
376 | Andrew Gowens
Ponteland Runners
| (M) 60-64 | Ponteland Runners | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Sprint Triathlon |
|
350 | Andrew Ternent
Alnwick Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
293 | Andrew Tough
Coalfields Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Coalfields Tri Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Coalfields Tri Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
259 | Andriy Volkov
Vector Racing
| (M) 35-39 | Vector Racing | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Vector Racing | Sprint Triathlon |
|
413 | Andy Biggs
Durham Tri Club
| (M) 55-59 | Durham Tri Club | Sprint Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
Durham Tri Club | Sprint Aquabike |
|
56 | Andy Pendlebury
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (M) 45-49 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
76 | Angela Mason
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) 60-64 | Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Standard Aquabike |
|
78 | Angela Paterson
West Lothian Triathlon
| (F) 55-59 | West Lothian Triathlon | Standard Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
West Lothian Triathlon | Standard Aquabike |
|
163 | Angela Reeve
Wetherby Runners Ac
| (F) 45-49 | Wetherby Runners Ac | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Wetherby Runners Ac | Sprint Triathlon |
|
119 | Anita Grainger
Born2Tri
| (F) 50-54 | Born2Tri | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Born2Tri | Sprint Triathlon |
|
27 | Anna Fletcher 2
Ponteland Tri
| (F) 50-54 | Ponteland Tri | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Standard Triathlon |
|
112 | Anne Fish
Tri-Anglia
| (F) 75-79 | Tri-Anglia | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri-Anglia | Sprint Triathlon |
|
47 | Anthony Longstaff | (M) 35-39 | | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Standard Triathlon |
|
228 | Antonio Gagliasso | (M) 25-29 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
62 | Austin Thompson
Wearside Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Wearside Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Wearside Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
128 | Barbara Holmes
Team Windmill
| (F) 60-64 | Team Windmill | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Windmill | Sprint Triathlon |
|
368 | Barrie Ward | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
402 | Barry Jameson
One Life Racing
| (M) 70-74 | One Life Racing | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life Racing | Sprint Triathlon |
|
364 | Ben Abbott | (M) 55-59 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
12 | Ben Clarke | (M) 25-29 | | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Standard Triathlon |
|
285 | Ben Keevash
None
| (M) 40-44 | None | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
None | Sprint Triathlon |
|
205 | ben sproats
north shields polytechnic
| (M) Junior (17-19) | north shields polytechnic | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
north shields polytechnic | Sprint Triathlon |
|
233 | Benjamin Rushton
Aurora Triathlon Team
| (M) 30-34 | Aurora Triathlon Team | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Aurora Triathlon Team | Sprint Triathlon |
|
136 | Beth Jones
Wakefield Tri Club
| (F) Junior (17-19) | Wakefield Tri Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Tri Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
71 | Bill Haslam
Haslam's
| (M) 65-69 | Haslam's | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Haslam's | Standard Relay |
|
416 | Brian Egdell
VO2Max Racing Team
| (M) 70-74 | VO2Max Racing Team | Sprint Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
VO2Max Racing Team | Sprint Aquabike |
|
224 | Broc Drury
Triworks Edinburgh
| (M) 25-29 | Triworks Edinburgh | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Triworks Edinburgh | Sprint Triathlon |
|
68 | Caleb Ward | (M) 25-29 | | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Standard Triathlon |
|
58 | Callum Rennie | (M) 40-44 | | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Standard Triathlon |
|
245 | Carl Powell
Tricentral UK
| (M) 35-39 | Tricentral UK | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Tricentral UK | Sprint Triathlon |
|
197 | Carly Ellis
Team
| (F) 40-44 | Team | Sprint Relay Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Team | Sprint Relay Triathlon |
|
108 | Chantal Dyble | (F) 55-59 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|