Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
585 | Angela Overson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (F) SEN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
593 | Angella Parker
Doncaster AC
| (F) V40 | Doncaster AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster AC | 10k |
|
399 | Angie Hunt | (F) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
685 | Angie Sides
Doncaster A C
| (F) V50 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
432 | Ann Marie Jones
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
644 | Ann Riddell
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) V50 | Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
664 | Ann Scott
Thorne Twilight Trotters
| (F) V50 | Thorne Twilight Trotters | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Thorne Twilight Trotters | 10k |
|
648 | Ann-Marie Robinson
Doncaster A C
| (F) V45 | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
73 | Anna Blow | (F) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
725 | Anna Stephenson | (F) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
760 | Anna Thompson
Sleaford Striders AC
| (F) V50 | Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Sleaford Striders AC | 10k |
|
570 | Annabel Noble | (F) V40 | | 10k |
|
|
53 | Anne Bennett
Barnsley A C
| (F) V65 | Barnsley A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barnsley A C | 10k |
|
513 | Anne Martin
Wymondham A C
| (F) V80 | Wymondham A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wymondham A C | 10k |
|
630 | Anne Powell
Scunthorpe & District A C
| (F) V65 | Scunthorpe & District A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Scunthorpe & District A C | 10k |
|
462 | Annelys Laurimae | (F) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
293 | Anthony Fraser
Wolds Veteran R C
| (M) V60 | Wolds Veteran R C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran R C | 10k |
|
560 | Anthony Myles
Gainsborough & Morton Striders, (x) UKnetrunner.co.UK
| (M) V50 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders,. | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders,. | 10k |
|
603 | Anthony Pearce | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
803 | Anthony Walker
Barton & District AC
| (M) V60 | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
769 | Antonia Tod | (F) JUN | | 10k |
|
|
241 | Ashley Earnshaw | (M) V45 | | 10k |
|
|
168 | Ashley Gregory | (M) JUN | | 10k |
|
|
688 | Ashley Simmons | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
906 | Audra Morris | (F) JFR | | Kids Run |
|
|
658 | Barry Rushmere
Kimberworth Striders
| (M) V45 | Kimberworth Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Kimberworth Striders | 10k |
|
131 | Becky Chadwick
Retford Athletics Club
| (F) V35 | Retford Athletics Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Retford Athletics Club | 10k |
|
228 | Becky Drake
Kimberworth Striders
| (F) SEN | Kimberworth Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Kimberworth Striders | 10k |
|
11 | Ben Ambrose
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JUN | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 10k |
|
406 | Ben Cox | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
229 | Ben Drayton | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
267 | Ben Evison
Skegness Triathlon Club
| (M) SEN | Skegness Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Skegness Triathlon Club | 10k |
|
266 | Ben Evison | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
348 | Ben Hampel
Hampel Racing
| (M) V35 | Hampel Racing | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Hampel Racing | 10k |
|
591 | Ben Papworth
Barton & District AC
| (M) JUN | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
596 | Ben Parkinson | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
659 | Ben Sadowyj
Barton & District AC
| (M) SEN | Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District AC | 10k |
|
717 | Ben Spurr | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
774 | Ben Tong | (M) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
902 | Benjamin Wood
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
244 | Beth Edgar | (F) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
391 | Bethan Howe | (F) SEN | | 10k |
|
|
22 | Bethan Stephenson
Doncaster A C
| (F) SEN | Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster A C | 10k |
|
300 | Betty Gash
Wolds Veteran RC
| (F) V55 | Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Veteran RC | 10k |
|
632 | Bev Procter
Barton & District A C
| (F) V45 | Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Barton & District A C | 10k |
|
851 | Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes A C
| (F) V45 | Cleethorpes A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Cleethorpes A C | 10k |
|
776 | Bill Topping
Doncaster Athletic Club
| (M) V65 | Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Doncaster Athletic Club | 10k |
|
882 | Bradley Holdom
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
| (M) JFR | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
Club | Distance |
Gainsborough & Morton Striders | Kids Run |
|
446 | Brenda King
Rotherham Harriers A C
| (F) V65 | Rotherham Harriers A C | 10k |
|
Club | Distance |
Rotherham Harriers A C | 10k |
|
763 | Brian Thorne | (M) V55 | | 10k |
|
|