Bibno. | Participant | Team | Distance |
172 | Aaron Gray
"St Columba's High School, Gourock"
| "St Columba's High School, Gour. | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
"St Columba's High School, Gour. | Race S1-2 |
|
211 | Abbie Mckelvie
Arran High School
| Arran High School | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Arran High School | Race S3-4 |
|
42 | Abbie Sorrell
Peebles High School
| Peebles High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Peebles High School | Race S1-2 |
|
60 | Abigail Cavanagh
Glasgow Gaelic School
| Glasgow Gaelic School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Glasgow Gaelic School | Race S1-2 |
|
91 | Abigail Mcallister
Peebles High School
| Peebles High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Peebles High School | Race S1-2 |
|
125 | Aiden Johnston
Grangemouth High School
| Grangemouth High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Grangemouth High School | Race S1-2 |
|
69 | Ailsa Bennet
kinross High School
| kinross High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
kinross High School | Race S1-2 |
|
224 | Ailsa Martin
Eastwood High School
| Eastwood High School | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Eastwood High School | Race S3-4 |
|
226 | Ailsa Mcarthur
Royal High School
| Royal High School | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Royal High School | Race S3-4 |
|
260 | Alex Bell
kinross High School
| kinross High School | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
kinross High School | Race S3-4 |
|
35 | Alex Hyde
Beaconhurst School
| Beaconhurst School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Beaconhurst School | Race S1-2 |
|
155 | Alexander Eady-Brown
Beaconhurst School
| Beaconhurst School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Beaconhurst School | Race S1-2 |
|
199 | Alexander Harris | | Race S1-2 |
|
|
31 | Alice Meldrum
Calderglen High School
| Calderglen High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Calderglen High School | Race S1-2 |
|
111 | Alison Mitchell
Stirling High School
| Stirling High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Stirling High School | Race S1-2 |
|
4 | Amy Ash
Strathaven Academy
| Strathaven Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Strathaven Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
225 | Amy Broadhurst
kinross High School
| kinross High School | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
kinross High School | Race S3-4 |
|
212 | Amy Craig
Glasgow Gaelic School
| Glasgow Gaelic School | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Glasgow Gaelic School | Race S3-4 |
|
28 | Amy Faunce - Smith
Dunblane High School
| Dunblane High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Dunblane High School | Race S1-2 |
|
25 | Amy Mccall
Calderside Academy
| Calderside Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Calderside Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
303 | Andrew Johnstone
Charleston Academy
| Charleston Academy | Race S5-6 |
|
Team | Distance |
Charleston Academy | Race S5-6 |
|
314 | Andrew Merry
Grove Academy
| Grove Academy | Race S5-6 |
|
Team | Distance |
Grove Academy | Race S5-6 |
|
273 | Andrew Rolland
Erskine Stewarts Melville Schools
| Erskine Stewarts Melville Schoo. | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Erskine Stewarts Melville Schoo. | Race S3-4 |
|
204 | Anna Bennett
Grove Academy
| Grove Academy | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Grove Academy | Race S3-4 |
|
103 | Anna Flynn
Boroughmuir High School
| Boroughmuir High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Boroughmuir High School | Race S1-2 |
|
222 | Annie Davenhill
Lanark Grammar School
| Lanark Grammar School | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Lanark Grammar School | Race S3-4 |
|
| Anthony Buchanan
GWC
| GWC | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
GWC | Race S1-2 |
|
316 | Anthony Buchanan
George Watsons College
| George Watsons College | Race S5-6 |
|
Team | Distance |
George Watsons College | Race S5-6 |
|
312 | Aynslie Scott
Hutchesons' Grammar School
| Hutchesons' Grammar School | Race S5-6 |
|
Team | Distance |
Hutchesons' Grammar School | Race S5-6 |
|
136 | Ben Crawford
Calderglen High School
| Calderglen High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Calderglen High School | Race S1-2 |
|
276 | Ben Macmillan
Beaconhurst School
| Beaconhurst School | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Beaconhurst School | Race S3-4 |
|
252 | Ben Shaw
Mearns Castle HS
| Mearns Castle HS | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Mearns Castle HS | Race S3-4 |
|
264 | Blair Watret
Dumfries Academy
| Dumfries Academy | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Dumfries Academy | Race S3-4 |
|
197 | Blayne Wright
Lenzie Academy
| Lenzie Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Lenzie Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
206 | Bobbi Greig
Strathaven Academy
| Strathaven Academy | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
Strathaven Academy | Race S3-4 |
|
146 | Brendan Gallagher
"St Columba's High School, Gourock"
| "St Columba's High School, Gour. | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
"St Columba's High School, Gour. | Race S1-2 |
|
3 | Bridget Cathie
Strathaven Academy
| Strathaven Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Strathaven Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
185 | Brodie Young
Lenzie Academy
| Lenzie Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Lenzie Academy | Race S1-2 |
|
159 | Bruce Dickson
Beaconhurst School
| Beaconhurst School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Beaconhurst School | Race S1-2 |
|
| Caitlin Arnott
GWC
| GWC | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
GWC | Race S1-2 |
|
| Caitlin Arnott
George Watsons College
| George Watsons College | Team Race |
|
Team | Distance |
George Watsons College | Team Race |
|
332 | Caitlin Arnott
George Watsons College
| George Watsons College | Race S5-6 |
|
Team | Distance |
George Watsons College | Race S5-6 |
|
74 | Caitlin Browning
Lanark Grammar School
| Lanark Grammar School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Lanark Grammar School | Race S1-2 |
|
142 | Callum Byrne
Balfron High School
| Balfron High School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Balfron High School | Race S1-2 |
|
281 | Callum Robertson
George Watsons College
| George Watsons College | Race S3-4 |
|
Team | Distance |
George Watsons College | Race S3-4 |
|
| Callum Robertson
GWC
| GWC | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
GWC | Race S1-2 |
|
140 | Calum Byers
Wellington School
| Wellington School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Wellington School | Race S1-2 |
|
| Calum Byers
Wellington School
| Wellington School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
Wellington School | Race S1-2 |
|
181 | Calum Fleming
St Columba's School
| St Columba's School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
St Columba's School | Race S1-2 |
|
| Calum Fleming
St Columba's School
| St Columba's School | Race S1-2 |
|
Team | Distance |
St Columba's School | Race S1-2 |
|