Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Services | Distance |
518 | Rachel Lightfoot
York Tri Club
| (F) 45-49 | York Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
York Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
451 | Rachel Rowan
Thames Turbo
| (F) 45-49 | Thames Turbo | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Thames Turbo | | Sprint |
|
453 | Rachel Smith | (F) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
402 | Rachel Williams
Team Manvers
| (F) 30-34 | Team Manvers | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Team Manvers | | Sprint |
|
313 | Ray Reeves
west suffolk wheelers tri club
| (M) 50-54 | west suffolk wheelers tri club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
west suffolk wheelers tri club | | Sprint |
|
380 | Rebecca Walters | (F) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
523 | Rebecca Watt
Ketton Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Ketton Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Ketton Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
1 | Reece Ashfield
Black Country Triathletes
| (M) Youth | Black Country Triathletes | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Black Country Triathletes | | Sprint |
|
188 | Rich Morton
Doncaster Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Doncaster Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Doncaster Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
578 | Richard Appleton | (M) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
211 | Richard Crawford | (M) 50-54 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
112 | Richard Edwards
Lymington Triathlon Club
| (M) 65-69 | Lymington Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Lymington Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
113 | Richard File
Berkshire Tri Squad
| (M) 65-69 | Berkshire Tri Squad | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Berkshire Tri Squad | | Sprint |
|
133 | Richard Gibbs
Army Triathlon Association
| (M) 25-29 | Army Triathlon Association | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Army Triathlon Association | | Sprint |
|
604 | Richard Hutchinson | (M) 40-44 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
674 | Richard Irwin | (M) 30-34 | | Air Ambulance Service | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | Air Ambulance Service | Sprint |
|
60 | Richard Leech
Absolute Triathlon
| (M) 25-29 | Absolute Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Absolute Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
189 | Richard Mottram
Mansfield
| (M) 45-49 | Mansfield | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Mansfield | | Sprint |
|
618 | Richard Saqladi
Mark White Coaching RT
| (M) 40-44 | Mark White Coaching RT | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Mark White Coaching RT | | Sprint |
|
228 | Richard Savage | (M) 50-54 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
198 | Richard Sharpe | (M) 45-49 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
692 | Richard Thomson | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
243 | Richard Wallace
Manchester Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Manchester Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Manchester Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
245 | Richard Whyman | (M) 50-54 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
49 | Ricki Cumberland
Team Bottrill
| (M) 25-29 | Team Bottrill | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Team Bottrill | | Sprint |
|
166 | Rob Edwards
Bassetlaw Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Bassetlaw Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Bassetlaw Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
81 | Rob Hillary | (M) 30-34 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
61 | Rob Newton | (M) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
608 | Robbie Macnab
HERC Triathlon
| (M) 40-44 | HERC Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
HERC Triathlon | | Sprint |
|
17 | Robert Bramall
University Of Nottingham Triathlon Club
| (M) 20-24 | University Of Nottingham Triath. | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
University Of Nottingham Triath. | | Sprint |
|
690 | Robert Mcdonagh | (M) 35-39 | | Fire Service | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | Fire Service | Sprint |
|
278 | Robert Thompson
Brat
| (M) 55-59 | Brat | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Brat | | Sprint |
|
172 | Robin Harris
Clapham Chasers
| (M) 45-49 | Clapham Chasers | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Clapham Chasers | | Sprint |
|
229 | Rodney Savage
Cardiff Triathletes
| (M) 50-54 | Cardiff Triathletes | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Cardiff Triathletes | | Sprint |
|
134 | Rorie Jarman
Team Mk
| (M) 25-29 | Team Mk | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Team Mk | | Sprint |
|
253 | Russell Brown
Nyp Tri
| (M) 55-59 | Nyp Tri | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Nyp Tri | | Sprint |
|
202 | Russell Tuffin
4 Life Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | 4 Life Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
4 Life Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
465 | Ruth Kerr
bedford traktors
| (F) 50-54 | bedford traktors | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
bedford traktors | | Sprint |
|
33 | Ryan Scannell | (M) 20-24 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
139 | Ryan Weston-Bennett
team blizzard / doncaster triathlon
| (M) 30-34 | team blizzard / doncaster triat. | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
team blizzard / doncaster triat. | | Sprint |
|
384 | Sally Dunnett
Louth Tri Club
| (F) 30-34 | Louth Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Louth Tri Club | | Sprint |
|
199 | Sally Smith
Team Mk
| (M) 45-49 | Team Mk | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Team Mk | | Sprint |
|
526 | Sally Smith
Team Mk
| (F) 45-49 | Team Mk | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Team Mk | | Sprint |
|
15 | Sam Adamson | (M) 20-24 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
6 | Sam Broomhead
University Of Nottingham Triathlon Club
| (M) Junior 19 | University Of Nottingham Triath. | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
University Of Nottingham Triath. | | Sprint |
|
179 | Sam Kenyon
Flying Monk Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Flying Monk Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Flying Monk Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
387 | Samantha Fawcett
Jet stream
| (F) 30-34 | Jet stream | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Jet stream | | Sprint |
|
378 | Samantha Swarbrick | (F) 25-29 | | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
- | | Sprint |
|
500 | Sandy Anning
Hereford Triathlon Club
| (F) 65-69 | Hereford Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
Hereford Triathlon Club | | Sprint |
|
411 | Sara Eames
RacingTNT Triathlon Team
| (F) 35-39 | RacingTNT Triathlon Team | | Sprint |
|
Club | Services | Distance |
RacingTNT Triathlon Team | | Sprint |
|