Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club/Company/Sponsor |
151 | 2072 | 36:20 | Kenny Lowies
Headington Road Runners(Division 2)
| Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
152 | 2104 | 36:24 | Julian Mcgowan
Maidenhead AC(Division 2)
| Maidenhead AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Maidenhead AC(Division 2) |
|
153 | 913 | 36:25 | Charlie Mead
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
154 | 1617 | 36:26 | Matthew Wade
Tring Running Club(Division 1)
| Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
155 | 1897 | 36:28 | Anthony James
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1)
| Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
156 | 2081 | 36:32 | Simon Kerr
Headington Road Runners(Division 2)
| Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
157 | 984 | 36:35 | Phillip Oddy
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
158 | 2398 | 36:43 | Nathan Jones
Higham Harriers(Division 2)
| Higham Harriers(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Higham Harriers(Division 2) |
|
159 | 1614 | 36:43 | Tom Sawyer
Tring Running Club(Division 1)
| Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
160 | 2013 | 36:44 | Dan Anderton
Oxford City AC(Division 1)
| Oxford City AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Oxford City AC(Division 1) |
|
161 | 380 | 36:47 | Robert Hall
Chiltern Harriers(Division 1)
| Chiltern Harriers(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chiltern Harriers(Division 1) |
|
162 | 1275 | 36:47 | David Maisey
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1)
| Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
163 | 2747 | 36:48 | Sam Garforth
Oxford University(Guest)
| Oxford University(Guest) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Oxford University(Guest) |
|
164 | 587 | 36:50 | Michael Martin
St Albans Striders(Division 1)
| St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
165 | 2073 | 36:50 | Richard Skilbeck
Headington Road Runners(Division 2)
| Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
166 | 1340 | 36:55 | Alan Harris
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2)
| Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
167 | 541 | 36:56 | Scott Proctor
Bedford and County AC (Division 1)
| Bedford and County AC (Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bedford and County AC (Division. |
|
168 | 2332 | 36:58 | Gareth Morris
Handy Cross RC(Division 2)
| Handy Cross RC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Handy Cross RC(Division 2) |
|
169 | 902 | 36:58 | Ben Corfield
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
170 | 906 | 37:00 | Adam Haylock
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
171 | 978 | 37:04 | Matt Hamilton
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
172 | 2052 | 37:08 | Antony Hanner Hopwood
Headington Road Runners(Division 2)
| Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
173 | 2302 | 37:09 | Neil Hutchison
Queens Park Harriers(Division 2)
| Queens Park Harriers(Division 2. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Queens Park Harriers(Division 2. |
|
174 | 2025 | 37:12 | John Atyeo
Oxford City AC(Division 1)
| Oxford City AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Oxford City AC(Division 1) |
|
175 | 1497 | 37:13 | Dan Hippey
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
176 | 1537 | 37:14 | Simon Read
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
177 | 2761 | 37:14 | Matthew Read
Oxford University(Guest)
| Oxford University(Guest) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Oxford University(Guest) |
|
178 | 22 | 37:14 | Daniel Hynes
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
179 | 1233 | 37:14 | William Ralston
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1)
| Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
180 | 909 | 37:15 | Tom Kimber
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
181 | 2276 | 37:16 | Jon Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC(Division 2)
| Wellingborough & District AC(Di. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wellingborough & District AC(Di. |
|
182 | 980 | 37:22 | Michael Kazer
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
183 | 2746 | 37:25 | Giles Gardam
Oxford University(Guest)
| Oxford University(Guest) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Oxford University(Guest) |
|
184 | 1536 | 37:27 | Adrian Maidment
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
185 | 538 | 37:30 | Sam Barton
Bedford and County AC (Division 1)
| Bedford and County AC (Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bedford and County AC (Division. |
|
186 | 1458 | 37:30 | Sean Ledger
Harrow A.C.(Division 1)
| Harrow A.C.(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Harrow A.C.(Division 1) |
|
187 | 926 | 37:39 | Tim Inchley
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
188 | 2166 | 37:44 | Dermot Martin
Bearbrook Running Club(Division 2)
| Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
189 | 2532 | 37:49 | Daniel Wilson
Abingdon AC(Division 2)
| Abingdon AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Abingdon AC(Division 2) |
|
190 | 63 | 37:50 | Andrew Kirschner
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
191 | 915 | 37:51 | Stuart Read
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
192 | 2282 | 37:52 | Simon Mayes
Wellingborough & District AC(Guest)
| Wellingborough & District AC(Gu. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wellingborough & District AC(Gu. |
|
193 | 35 | 37:55 | Andrew Wasdell
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
194 | 27 | 37:56 | Peter Adams
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
195 | 1910 | 38:00 | Jon Roberts
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1)
| Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
196 | 583 | 38:02 | Tom Neill
St Albans Striders(Division 1)
| St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
197 | 72 | 38:02 | Jeremy Vick
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
198 | 2756 | 38:03 | Connor Mcgurk
Oxford University/Kendal AAC(Guest)
| Oxford University/Kendal AAC(Gu. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Oxford University/Kendal AAC(Gu. |
|
199 | 1069 | 38:04 | Jamie Saunders
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
200 | 787 | 38:06 | Matt Wootton
Silson AC(Division 2)
| Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Silson AC(Division 2) |
|