Home
FAQ/Info
Events/Results
Latest Results
Upcoming Events
For organisers
Contact
My Area
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
My area
Shopping basket
Log in
Leaderboard
Event
Participants
Results
Leaderboard
Event
Participants
Results
Leaderboard
Leaders
Male
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
DAY 2 ONLY
NON STOP
OVERNIGHT
DAY 1 ONLY
DAY 2 ONLY
OVERALL
OVERALL
YOB
V70+
V60
V50
V40
SEN
U20
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Team
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Paul Wisbey (4024)
4:15:47
9:45 m/mile
6.15 mph
2
Russell Hirst (4008)
5:26:55
+1:11:08
12:28 m/mile
4.81 mph
3
James Agg (1376)
Cundall
5:29:01
+1:13:14
12:33 m/mile
4.78 mph
4
Grant Smith (4019)
5:42:10
+1:26:23
13:03 m/mile
4.59 mph
5
Andrew Binnie (4002)
7:36:24
+3:20:37
17:25 m/mile
3.44 mph
6
Rob Sims (4018)
7:45:15
+3:29:28
17:45 m/mile
3.38 mph
7
Richard Cooke (4033)
8:00:30
+3:44:43
18:20 m/mile
3.27 mph
8
Simon Behagg (1417)
9:21:52
+5:06:05
21:26 m/mile
2.80 mph
9
Rupert Swallow (1419)
9:21:53
+5:06:06
21:26 m/mile
2.80 mph
10
Dan Grewcock (2017)
9:21:55
+5:06:08
21:26 m/mile
2.80 mph
Female
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
DAY 2 ONLY
NON STOP
OVERNIGHT
DAY 1 ONLY
DAY 2 ONLY
OVERALL
OVERALL
YOB
V70+
V60
V50
V40
SEN
U20
Leader
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Team
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Tracey Shipton (4017)
5:21:18
12:15 m/mile
4.89 mph
2
Ingrid Cain (4003)
6:28:06
+1:06:48
14:48 m/mile
4.05 mph
3
Abigail Thomas (4022)
6:28:06
+1:06:48
14:48 m/mile
4.05 mph
4
Sophie Goodall (403)
6:38:25
+1:17:07
15:12 m/mile
3.95 mph
5
Janet Maidment (4010)
7:00:03
+1:38:45
16:01 m/mile
3.74 mph
6
Liza Randall (4015)
7:28:06
+2:06:48
17:06 m/mile
3.51 mph
7
Bethan Jones (4009)
7:36:23
+2:15:05
17:25 m/mile
3.44 mph
8
Hannah Gray (427)
7:38:22
+2:17:04
17:29 m/mile
3.43 mph
9
Louise Duggan (4025)
7:45:15
+2:23:57
17:45 m/mile
3.38 mph
10
Carole Westley (1353)
Jelly--legs running club Canterbury
8:05:08
+2:43:50
18:30 m/mile
3.24 mph