Pos. | Bibno. | Chip time | Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Speed | Pace |
151 | 1196 | 39:21 | Andy Law | (M) 35-39 | | 9:30:19 | 9.45 mph | 6:20 min/mile |
|
|
152 | 6629 | 39:23 | Benoit Goalard | (M) 35-39 | | 9:30:08 | 9.45 mph | 6:21 min/mile |
|
|
153 | 11319 | 39:26 | Mark Hollands | (M) 35-39 | | 9:30:22 | 9.43 mph | 6:21 min/mile |
|
|
154 | 589 | 39:27 | Alex Cadzow | (M) 25-29 | | 9:31:42 | 9.43 mph | 6:21 min/mile |
|
|
155 | 63 | 39:27 | Joel Charley
London Midnight Runners
| (M) 25-29 | London Midnight Runners | 9:31:33 | 9.43 mph | 6:21 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
London Midnight Runners | 9:31:33 |
|
156 | 1883 | 39:28 | Jonathan Hilling | (M) 25-29 | | 9:30:18 | 9.43 mph | 6:21 min/mile |
|
|
157 | 1857 | 39:28 | Genji Yaoeda | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:08 | 9.43 mph | 6:21 min/mile |
|
|
158 | 445 | 39:32 | Will Dupre
London City Runners
| (M) 35-39 | London City Runners | 9:39:09 | 9.41 mph | 6:22 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
London City Runners | 9:39:09 |
|
159 | 1101 | 39:32 | Matthew Sumners | (M) 25-29 | | 9:30:27 | 9.41 mph | 6:22 min/mile |
|
|
160 | 449 | 39:32 | Jamie Freeland
South London Harriers
| (M) 45-49 | South London Harriers | 9:30:10 | 9.41 mph | 6:22 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
South London Harriers | 9:30:10 |
|
161 | 478 | 39:33 | Tim George | (M) 30-34 | | 9:30:36 | 9.40 mph | 6:22 min/mile |
|
|
162 | 443 | 39:34 | Darren Handley
Clapham Runners
| (M) 35-39 | Clapham Runners | 9:30:57 | 9.40 mph | 6:22 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Clapham Runners | 9:30:57 |
|
163 | 1067 | 39:34 | E Slade | (M) 35-39 | | 9:38:33 | 9.40 mph | 6:22 min/mile |
|
|
164 | 8298 | 39:34 | Yiannis Demopoulos | (M) 25-29 | | 9:54:20 | 9.40 mph | 6:22 min/mile |
|
|
165 | 20663 | 39:36 | Paul Mahony | (M) 35-39 | | 10:34:08 | 9.39 mph | 6:23 min/mile |
|
|
166 | 6917 | 39:37 | Nicholas Finch | (M) 40-44 | | 9:39:54 | 9.39 mph | 6:23 min/mile |
|
|
167 | 6881 | 39:38 | Karsten Buecker
Serpentine
| (M) 45-49 | Serpentine | 9:46:18 | 9.39 mph | 6:23 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Serpentine | 9:46:18 |
|
168 | 10401 | 39:38 | Scott Samme | (M) 40-44 | | 9:47:38 | 9.38 mph | 6:23 min/mile |
|
|
169 | 1989 | 39:39 | Kenny Ademolu | (M) 35-39 | | 9:30:54 | 9.38 mph | 6:23 min/mile |
|
|
170 | 2188 | 39:39 | Simon Cook
Lowestoft Road Runners
| (M) 35-39 | Lowestoft Road Runners | 9:33:30 | 9.38 mph | 6:23 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Lowestoft Road Runners | 9:33:30 |
|
171 | 338 | 39:39 | Alex Wong | (M) 45-49 | | 9:30:22 | 9.38 mph | 6:23 min/mile |
|
|
172 | 2181 | 39:39 | Sam Weeks | (M) 20-24 | | 9:32:19 | 9.38 mph | 6:23 min/mile |
|
|
173 | 385 | 39:42 | Rachel Dent | (F) 25-29 | | 9:30:21 | 9.37 mph | 6:24 min/mile |
|
|
174 | 65 | 39:43 | Camilla Barnes
Cardiff University
| (F) 20-24 | Cardiff University | 9:38:13 | 9.37 mph | 6:24 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Cardiff University | 9:38:13 |
|
175 | 851 | 39:43 | James Downie | (M) 30-34 | | 9:30:12 | 9.37 mph | 6:24 min/mile |
|
|
176 | 590 | 39:44 | James Coker
Harold Wood Running Club
| (M) 25-29 | Harold Wood Running Club | 9:30:10 | 9.36 mph | 6:24 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Harold Wood Running Club | 9:30:10 |
|
177 | 346 | 39:46 | Christian Corney | (M) 45-49 | | 9:30:27 | 9.36 mph | 6:24 min/mile |
|
|
178 | 9653 | 39:46 | Romain Dauenhauer
RUNNING PIERRELATTE
| (M) 30-34 | RUNNING PIERRELATTE | 10:03:18 | 9.35 mph | 6:24 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
RUNNING PIERRELATTE | 10:03:18 |
|
179 | 519 | 39:47 | Pedro Castro | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:14 | 9.35 mph | 6:24 min/mile |
|
|
180 | 2202 | 39:48 | James Clarke | (M) 30-34 | | 9:30:34 | 9.35 mph | 6:25 min/mile |
|
|
181 | 542 | 39:49 | Rene Dekkers | (M) 30-34 | | 9:30:43 | 9.34 mph | 6:25 min/mile |
|
|
182 | 1934 | 39:50 | Philippe Marliere | (M) 50-54 | | 9:30:12 | 9.34 mph | 6:25 min/mile |
|
|
183 | 2000 | 39:51 | Lyam Redmond | (M) 25-29 | | 9:30:17 | 9.34 mph | 6:25 min/mile |
|
|
184 | 474 | 39:52 | Sean Duff | (M) 25-29 | | 9:30:10 | 9.33 mph | 6:25 min/mile |
|
|
185 | 1924 | 39:54 | Matthew King | (M) 30-34 | | 9:30:27 | 9.32 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
186 | 2626 | 39:54 | Cressida Griffith | (F) 35-39 | | 9:38:31 | 9.32 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
187 | 1889 | 39:56 | Michael Harte | (M) 30-34 | | 9:47:22 | 9.32 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
188 | 2151 | 39:56 | Miguel Sebastian Martin | (M) 20-24 | | 9:30:11 | 9.32 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
189 | 1003 | 39:57 | Duncan Monteith | (M) 25-29 | | 9:30:18 | 9.31 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
190 | 365 | 39:57 | Jonathon Nicholls
Ware Joggers
| (M) 30-34 | Ware Joggers | 9:32:23 | 9.31 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Ware Joggers | 9:32:23 |
|
191 | 553 | 39:58 | Ian Booth | (M) 30-34 | | 9:30:41 | 9.31 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
192 | 550 | 39:58 | Pete Clarke | (M) 40-44 | | 9:32:01 | 9.31 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
193 | 339 | 39:59 | Csaba Tarnai | (M) 40-44 | | 9:30:22 | 9.30 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
194 | 1957 | 39:59 | Mark Thomas | (M) 50-54 | | 9:30:13 | 9.30 mph | 6:26 min/mile |
|
|
195 | 477 | 40:01 | Gorka Salgado Cea | (M) 30-34 | | 9:30:25 | 9.30 mph | 6:27 min/mile |
|
|
196 | 13078 | 40:01 | Alex O'Connor | (M) 20-24 | | 10:26:50 | 9.30 mph | 6:27 min/mile |
|
|
197 | 1478 | 40:03 | Eliott Nieuwjaer | (M) 15-17 | | 9:30:26 | 9.29 mph | 6:27 min/mile |
|
|
198 | 6884 | 40:03 | Tim Wintle
Midnight Runners
| (M) 25-29 | Midnight Runners | 9:46:30 | 9.29 mph | 6:27 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Midnight Runners | 9:46:30 |
|
199 | 1195 | 40:03 | Kevin Clayton
Haroldwood Running Club
| (M) 30-34 | Haroldwood Running Club | 9:30:11 | 9.29 mph | 6:27 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Haroldwood Running Club | 9:30:11 |
|
200 | 1086 | 40:04 | Greg Tye
Braintree and District Athletic Club
| (M) 18-19 | Braintree and District Athletic. | 9:30:43 | 9.29 mph | 6:27 min/mile |
|
Club | Start time |
Braintree and District Athletic. | 9:30:43 |
|