Bibno. Participant Distance
Abigail Bruce3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Adam Hills3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Alan Mutch3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Alex Brent2.3 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Alex Hewson3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Alex Stobbs3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Amanda Giddings3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Amy McBrown3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Andrew Bennett3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Andy Soper3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Angela Finch3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Ann Goodwin3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Anna Phillips3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Anthony Hall3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Anthony Priest3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Antonio Gansah3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Beth Shine3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Bronwyn Tagg3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Caroline Diggle3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Caroline Milner3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Caroline Owers3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Cathrine Danns3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Cathy Ralph3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Charlene Bennett3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Charley Stanton3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Charlotte Bacon3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Chloe Kemp3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Christine Beaumont3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Claire McDougall3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Claire Spendley3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Clare Ringrose3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Clive Barnes3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Craig Mellows3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Daniel Brooks3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Daniel Cardno3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Danielle Mellows3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Dave Elliott3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Dave Hickman3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
David Lewis3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
David Stobbs3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Debbie Penn3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Debra Brent3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Diane Morris3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Elaine Hickman3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Elizabeth Grindrod3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Emma White3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Ethan Murrill2.3 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Eva Kovacs3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)
Francesca Elliott3.5 mile relay (non-affiliated)
Gail Frost3.5 mile relay (UKA affiliated)