Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
301 | Lee Roe
Northumberland Fell Runners
| (M) Open | Northumberland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Northumberland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
302 | Andy Ross
Northern Runners
| (M) Veteran50 | Northern Runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Northern Runners | Horseshoe |
|
303 | Peta Rowand
Ambleside AC
| (F) Veteran40 | Ambleside AC | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ambleside AC | Horseshoe |
|
304 | Chris Rowe
North Shields Poly
| (M) Veteran40 | North Shields Poly | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North Shields Poly | Horseshoe |
|
305 | Simon Sampson
Hillingdon Triathletes
| (M) Open | Hillingdon Triathletes | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Hillingdon Triathletes | Horseshoe |
|
306 | Rob Samuel
ERYRI HARRIERS
| (M) Open | ERYRI HARRIERS | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
ERYRI HARRIERS | Horseshoe |
|
307 | Robert Scott
BARNET AND DISTRICT
| (M) Veteran50 | BARNET AND DISTRICT | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BARNET AND DISTRICT | Horseshoe |
|
308 | Howard Seal
CFR
| (M) Veteran40 | CFR | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
CFR | Horseshoe |
|
309 | Daniel Seale
U/A
| (M) Veteran40 | U/A | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
U/A | Horseshoe |
|
310 | Matt Searson | (M) Open | | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Horseshoe |
|
311 | Iain Shaw
Bowland Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Bowland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bowland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
312 | Darren Sheppard
FRAMLINGTON FLYERS
| (M) Veteran40 | FRAMLINGTON FLYERS | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
FRAMLINGTON FLYERS | Horseshoe |
|
313 | Sarah Sherratt
WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran40 | WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS | Horseshoe |
|
314 | Martin Shipway
BLACKPOOL FYLDE
| (M) Veteran40 | BLACKPOOL FYLDE | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BLACKPOOL FYLDE | Horseshoe |
|
315 | Kenny Short
TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS
| (M) Veteran50 | TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS | Horseshoe |
|
316 | Mark Shorting
North Shields Polytechnic
| (M) Open | North Shields Polytechnic | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic | Horseshoe |
|
317 | Eleanor Shotton
Derwent Valley Running Club
| (F) Veteran40 | Derwent Valley Running Club | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Derwent Valley Running Club | Horseshoe |
|
318 | Roger Sillito
Northumberland Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Northumberland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Northumberland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
319 | Jenny Simpson
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (F) Open | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Horseshoe |
|
320 | Jo Simpson
Ambleside AC
| (F) U23 | Ambleside AC | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ambleside AC | Horseshoe |
|
321 | Paul Simpson
Ambleside AC
| (M) Veteran50 | Ambleside AC | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ambleside AC | Horseshoe |
|
322 | Richard Simpson
DALLAM RUNNING CLUB
| (M) Veteran60 | DALLAM RUNNING CLUB | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
DALLAM RUNNING CLUB | Horseshoe |
|
323 | Matt Sims
N/A
| (M) Open | N/A | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Horseshoe |
|
324 | Rose Singleton
Northern Fells Running Club
| (F) Open | Northern Fells Running Club | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Northern Fells Running Club | Horseshoe |
|
325 | Kim Skiba
NORTH YORK MOORS AC
| (F) Open | NORTH YORK MOORS AC | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
NORTH YORK MOORS AC | Horseshoe |
|
326 | Lorraine Slater
BARLICK FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran40 | BARLICK FELL RUNNERS | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BARLICK FELL RUNNERS | Horseshoe |
|
327 | Gavin Smith
SROC
| (M) Veteran60 | SROC | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
SROC | Horseshoe |
|
328 | Phil Smith | (M) Veteran40 | | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Horseshoe |
|
329 | Mark Sowerby
Swaledale Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Swaledale Runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Swaledale Runners | Horseshoe |
|
330 | Ross Spalding
Ochil hill runners
| (M) Open | Ochil hill runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Ochil hill runners | Horseshoe |
|
331 | Kim Spence
Valley Striders
| (F) Veteran40 | Valley Striders | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Valley Striders | Horseshoe |
|
332 | Catherine Spurden
Mountain Fuel
| (F) Open | Mountain Fuel | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Mountain Fuel | Horseshoe |
|
333 | Tracy Park
Cumberland fell runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Cumberland fell runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cumberland fell runners | Horseshoe |
|
334 | scott Stanley | (M) Open | | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Horseshoe |
|
335 | Tim Sterland
N/A
| (M) Open | N/A | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Horseshoe |
|
336 | Richard Stevens
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Veteran40 | AMBLESIDE AC | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Horseshoe |
|
337 | Melanie Steventon
Skipton AC
| (F) Open | Skipton AC | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Skipton AC | Horseshoe |
|
338 | Richard Stokes
FRA
| (M) Veteran60 | FRA | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
FRA | Horseshoe |
|
339 | Adam Storer | (M) Veteran40 | | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | Horseshoe |
|
340 | Tam Street
AYRSHIRE HILL AND TRAIL
| (M) Veteran40 | AYRSHIRE HILL AND TRAIL | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
AYRSHIRE HILL AND TRAIL | Horseshoe |
|
341 | Jim Strong
N/A
| (M) Open | N/A | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Horseshoe |
|
342 | Kirsty Struthers
North Yorkshire Moors Athletic Club
| (F) Open | North Yorkshire Moors Athletic . | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
North Yorkshire Moors Athletic . | Horseshoe |
|
343 | Lou Stubbings
CFR
| (F) Open | CFR | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
CFR | Horseshoe |
|
344 | Steve Swarbrick
Bowland Fell Runners
| (M) Veteran40 | Bowland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Bowland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
345 | Trevor Symonds
Northern Fells Running Club
| (M) Veteran60 | Northern Fells Running Club | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Northern Fells Running Club | Horseshoe |
|
346 | Richard Tait
AMBLESIDE AC
| (M) Veteran60 | AMBLESIDE AC | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
AMBLESIDE AC | Horseshoe |
|
347 | Hiko Takeda
N/A
| (F) Veteran40 | N/A | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | Horseshoe |
|
348 | Jo Taylor
BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS
| (F) Veteran50 | BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS | Horseshoe |
|
350 | Kim Taylor
Northumberland Fell Runners
| (F) Veteran50 | Northumberland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Northumberland Fell Runners | Horseshoe |
|
351 | Laura Taylor
Northumberland fell runners
| (F) Open | Northumberland fell runners | Horseshoe |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Northumberland fell runners | Horseshoe |
|