Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club/Company | Distance |
| Joe Butler | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| John Aldridge
Goole Viking Striders
| (M) Veteran 55+ | Goole Viking Striders | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Goole Viking Striders | 20k |
|
| John Dodd | (M) Veteran 55+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| John Gilbert
Knowsley Harriers
| (M) Senior | Knowsley Harriers | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Knowsley Harriers | 20k |
|
| John Hitchen
Sinfin RC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Sinfin RC | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sinfin RC | 20k |
|
| John Hurse
Tyne Bridge Harriers
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Tyne Bridge Harriers | 20k |
|
| John Rawling
None
| (M) Veteran 50+ | None | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
None | 20k |
|
| John Ryder | (M) Senior | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| John Ryder
Miss
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Miss | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Miss | 20k |
|
| John Spowart | (M) Senior | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Jordan Kelly
Cumberland AC
| (M) Senior | Cumberland AC | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Cumberland AC | 20k |
|
| Jose Moral-Gant
Derwentside AC
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Derwentside AC | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Derwentside AC | 20k |
|
| Julie Graham
GARSTANG
| (F) Veteran 55+ | GARSTANG | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
GARSTANG | 20k |
|
| Julie Hoggarth
Brass Tacks
| (F) Veteran 55+ | Brass Tacks | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Brass Tacks | 20k |
|
| Kath Dyer | (F) Veteran 50+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Katy Wardle | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Kevin Bond
Richmond & ZetLand Harriers
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Richmond & ZetLand Harriers | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Richmond & ZetLand Harriers | 20k |
|
| Konstantinos Georgalos
City Of Lancaster Triathlon (C.O.L.T)
| (M) Senior | City Of Lancaster Triathlon (C.. | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
City Of Lancaster Triathlon (C.. | 20k |
|
| Laura Braunholtz
Select
| (F) Senior | Select | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Select | 20k |
|
| Laura Hale | (F) Senior | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Les Bradley | (M) Veteran 60+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Leslie Pateloup | (F) Senior | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Libby Dixon
AMBLESIDE
| (F) Veteran 40+ | AMBLESIDE | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
AMBLESIDE | 20k |
|
| Lindsay Walker
Keswick AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Keswick AC | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Keswick AC | 20k |
|
| Lisa Funge
Unaffiliated
| (F) Veteran 45+ | Unaffiliated | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Unaffiliated | 20k |
|
| Lisa Turland
Castle tri
| (F) Veteran 35+ | Castle tri | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Castle tri | 20k |
|
| Louis Smith
N/A
| (M) Senior | N/A | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 20k |
|
| Louisa Phillips | (F) Veteran 35+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Louise King
N/A
| (F) Veteran 55+ | N/A | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 20k |
|
| Louise McKnight | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Lyn Thompson
Keswick AC
| (F) Veteran 60+ | Keswick AC | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Keswick AC | 20k |
|
| Lynne Hume
Keswick AC
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Keswick AC | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Keswick AC | 20k |
|
| Margaret Walke
Allen Valley Striders
| (F) Veteran 65+ | Allen Valley Striders | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Allen Valley Striders | 20k |
|
| Marie Thompson | (F) Veteran 45+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Mark Riordan
Penistone Footpath Runners AC
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Penistone Footpath Runners AC | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Penistone Footpath Runners AC | 20k |
|
| Mark Wallwork
N/A
| (M) Veteran 55+ | N/A | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
N/A | 20k |
|
| Martin Sedgwick
Triology Man Health
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Triology Man Health | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Triology Man Health | 20k |
|
| Mary Sweeting | (F) Veteran 40+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Matt Hornby | (M) Senior | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Matt Williams-Jones | (M) Senior | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Matthew Atkinson
Keswick AC
| (M) Senior | Keswick AC | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Keswick AC | 20k |
|
| Megan Ryder | (F) Senior | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Mels Williamson
Chorlton Runners
| (F) Veteran 40+ | Chorlton Runners | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Chorlton Runners | 20k |
|
| Michael Frost
Mr
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Mr | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Mr | 20k |
|
| Michael Johnston
Sun City Tri
| (M) Senior | Sun City Tri | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Sun City Tri | 20k |
|
| Michael Lillie
Mr.
| (M) Senior | Mr. | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Mr. | 20k |
|
| Michelle Barrow | (F) Senior | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| mike hitchen
Mr
| (M) Veteran 45+ | Mr | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Mr | 20k |
|
| Mike Mellors | (M) Veteran 65+ | | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
- | 20k |
|
| Mike Patten
Red Rose Road Runners
| (M) Senior | Red Rose Road Runners | 20k |
|
Club/Company | Distance |
Red Rose Road Runners | 20k |
|