Home
FAQ/Info
Events/Results
Latest Results
Upcoming Events
For organisers
Contact
My Area
Please identify yourself
You must log in to see your options. If you do not have a profile, you can create one now.
Log in
Create profile
My area
Shopping basket
Log in
Results
Event
Participants
Results
Enter your result
Event
Participants
Results
Enter your result
Easter Run
All genders
Male
Female
Search
Expand search
Bibno.
Chip time
Participant
Club/Company
34
1:31:43
David Andrews
Club/Company
-
35
1:14:25
William Baigent
N/A
N/A
Club/Company
N/A
9
14:18
Nicole Bi
We are Daybreak
We are Daybreak
Club/Company
We are Daybreak
12
40:13
Katherine Botterill
Club/Company
-
40
28:45
Ja E Burns
NFR
NFR
Club/Company
NFR
43
1:06:45
Shane Cannon
Club/Company
-
46
35:07
Carolyn Carter
Club/Company
-
49
23:31
Chris Carter
Club/Company
-
23
1:16:34
Yvette Casallas
Never Stop London
Never Stop London
Club/Company
Never Stop London
5
1:02:41
Nick Christian
Adopted Maverick
Adopted Maverick
Club/Company
Adopted Maverick
8
1:35:19
Paul Christian
Maverick Trail Division
Maverick Trail Division
Club/Company
Maverick Trail Division
24
18:50
Bradlee Comer
Club/Company
-
20
39:12
Dai Davies
Trail Maggots
Trail Maggots
Club/Company
Trail Maggots
2
1:11:59
Gavin Dillow
Club/Company
-
18
30:12
Em Dix
Club/Company
-
3
46:15
Helen Foulds
Club/Company
-
11
27:44
Carly Hawkins
Club/Company
-
32
28:41
Cat Hendy
Ms
Ms
Club/Company
Ms
22
28:43
Steven Hoare
Roberttown Road Runners
Roberttown Road Runners
Club/Company
Roberttown Road Runners
48
1:59:23
John Houston
Club/Company
-
15
43:55
Andy Humberston
Club/Company
-
39
23:00
Connor James
Robbertown Road Runners
Robbertown Road Runners
Club/Company
Robbertown Road Runners
41
37:00
Charlie Johnson
Club/Company
-
42
40:29
Jack Kosky
GTI Friidrettsklubb
GTI Friidrettsklubb
Club/Company
GTI Friidrettsklubb
30
22:38
Rhys Lloyd
Robberttown Roadrunners
Robberttown Roadrunners
Club/Company
Robberttown Roadrunners
47
1:56:01
Paul Lockhart
Club/Company
-
13
1:01:15
Christine Macam
Club/Company
-
7
19:36
Mairi Maciver
Stornoway running and athletics club
Stornoway running and athletics.
Club/Company
Stornoway running and athletics.
25
37:01
Karl Martin
Roberttown road runners
Roberttown road runners
Club/Company
Roberttown road runners
44
41:10
Laura Martin
Roberttown Road Runners
Roberttown Road Runners
Club/Company
Roberttown Road Runners
28
40:01
Scott Milne
Club/Company
-
29
38:22
Catherine Mitchell
Club/Company
-
4
1:00:54
Jen Page
Alchester Rc
Alchester Rc
Club/Company
Alchester Rc
14
27:52
Chris Panes
Club/Company
-
33
28:41
Sam Rohde
Club/Company
-
45
10:00
Graham Rowland
Club/Company
-
1
31:01
Brittany Saville
Maverick RPJ
Maverick RPJ
Club/Company
Maverick RPJ
17
32:45
Oliver Saville
Club/Company
-
16
3:23:58
Jay Ski
Maverick Trail Division
Maverick Trail Division
Club/Company
Maverick Trail Division
6
17:48
Darryl Still
Hardley Runners
Hardley Runners
Club/Company
Hardley Runners
19
26:45
Vicky Stroud
Robberttown Road Runners
Robberttown Road Runners
Club/Company
Robberttown Road Runners
31
29:11
Ryan Sutton
Fulham Running Club
Fulham Running Club
Club/Company
Fulham Running Club
26
30:00
Dan Taylor
Roberttown Roadrunners
Roberttown Roadrunners
Club/Company
Roberttown Roadrunners
38
1:58:23
Tracey Underwood
Club/Company
-
36
26:55
Rose Westall
Great Run Local
Great Run Local
Club/Company
Great Run Local
10
1:29:00
Chris White
MTD
MTD
Club/Company
MTD
21
1:24:57
Jo Wint
Runhead
Runhead
Club/Company
Runhead
37
1:12:15
Matt Wooden
Shrewsbury AC
Shrewsbury AC
Club/Company
Shrewsbury AC
27
34:25
Tracey Woodruff
Roberttown Road Runners
Roberttown Road Runners
Club/Company
Roberttown Road Runners
1