Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club/Company/Sponsor |
301 | 921 | 41:41 | Stuart Dimmock
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
302 | 33 | 41:43 | Jason Carvalho
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
303 | 977 | 41:45 | Daniel Griggs
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
304 | 1594 | 41:45 | Ian Gower
Tring Running Club(Division 1)
| Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
305 | 2406 | 41:47 | Andy Bunker
Higham Harriers(Division 2)
| Higham Harriers(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Higham Harriers(Division 2) |
|
306 | 1469 | 41:51 | Jason Kabel
Harrow A.C.(Division 1)
| Harrow A.C.(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Harrow A.C.(Division 1) |
|
307 | 2165 | 41:55 | Ian Higginson
Bearbrook Running Club(Division 2)
| Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
308 | 1255 | 42:00 | Mick O'connor
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1)
| Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
309 | 2425 | 42:01 | Robert Curtis
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club(Division 2)
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
310 | 1712 | 42:03 | Keith Mclellan
Luton AC(Division 1)
| Luton AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Luton AC(Division 1) |
|
311 | 1344 | 42:05 | Simon North
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2)
| Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
312 | 1238 | 42:06 | Henry Edwardes-Evans
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1)
| Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
313 | 1538 | 42:07 | Stuart Sullivan
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
314 | 1604 | 42:07 | Ross Lambert
Tring Running Club(Division 1)
| Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
315 | 1535 | 42:09 | David Allen
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
316 | 2511 | 42:14 | Chris Noble
Brackley & District RC(Division 2)
| Brackley & District RC(Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Brackley & District RC(Division. |
|
317 | 2576 | 42:15 | Dan Wright
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Division 2)
| Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
318 | 52 | 42:17 | Martin Brent
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
319 | 1964 | 42:22 | Paul Edwards
Watford Harriers(Division 2)
| Watford Harriers(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Watford Harriers(Division 2) |
|
320 | 2557 | 42:27 | Richard Hume
Eynsham Road Runners new club(Division 2)
| Eynsham Road Runners new club(D. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Eynsham Road Runners new club(D. |
|
321 | 1896 | 42:29 | Andy Norton
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1)
| Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
322 | 2612 | 42:30 | Mike Lemon
Bearbrook Running Club(Division 2)
| Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
323 | 1352 | 42:31 | Mike Taylor
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2)
| Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
324 | 796 | 42:38 | Michael Spencer
Silson AC(Division 2)
| Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
325 | 2101 | 42:44 | Anthony Hall
Maidenhead AC(Division 2)
| Maidenhead AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Maidenhead AC(Division 2) |
|
326 | 582 | 42:46 | Colin Braybrook
St Albans Striders(Division 1)
| St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
327 | 1922 | 42:47 | Stephen Newing
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1)
| Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
328 | 2589 | 42:48 | Kevin Brown
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Division 2)
| Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
329 | 543 | 42:54 | Robert Payne
Bedford and County AC (Division 1)
| Bedford and County AC (Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bedford and County AC (Division. |
|
330 | 979 | 42:55 | Robert Jackson
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
331 | 916 | 42:56 | Richard Steeley
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
332 | 2581 | 42:56 | John Greener
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Division 2)
| Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
333 | 2078 | 43:02 | Neville Baker
Headington Road Runners(Division 2)
| Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Headington Road Runners(Divisio. |
|
334 | 1292 | 43:03 | Neil Muir
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1)
| Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
335 | 64 | 43:03 | Kevin Dunkley
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
336 | 566 | 43:05 | Paul Durbin
St Albans Striders(Division 1)
| St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
337 | 1530 | 43:06 | Marcus Cookham
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
338 | 919 | 43:08 | Gareth Bird
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
339 | 2178 | 43:12 | Gary Sparkes
Bearbrook Running Club(Division 2)
| Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
340 | 1971 | 43:17 | Adrian Harwood
Watford Harriers(Division 2)
| Watford Harriers(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Watford Harriers(Division 2) |
|
341 | 1011 | 43:18 | Andrew Wass
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
342 | 2470 | 43:18 | Mark Emmett
Thame Runners(Division 2)
| Thame Runners(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Thame Runners(Division 2) |
|
343 | 2578 | 43:22 | Barry Sampson
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Division 2)
| Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
344 | 776 | 43:24 | Jay Smith
Silson AC(Division 2)
| Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
345 | 1518 | 43:26 | Neville Rowles
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
346 | 1498 | 43:29 | Gareth Snelson
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
347 | 1554 | 43:29 | Simon Nicholson
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
348 | 74 | 43:31 | Paul Sutherland
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
349 | 1525 | 43:31 | Maurice O'connell
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
350 | 525 | 43:33 | Tony Fitzpatrick
Bedford and County AC (Division 1)
| Bedford and County AC (Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bedford and County AC (Division. |
|