Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club/Company/Sponsor |
401 | 794 | 46:21 | Tom De Boer
Silson AC(Division 2)
| Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
402 | 23 | 46:23 | Mark Childs
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
403 | 1020 | 46:43 | Robert Salt
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
404 | 790 | 46:52 | Ben Hinton
Silson AC(Division 2)
| Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
405 | 2182 | 46:53 | Clive Pittam
Bearbrook Running Club(Division 2)
| Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Bearbrook Running Club(Division. |
|
406 | 1762 | 46:57 | Trevor Mason
Stevenage & North Herts(Division 2)
| Stevenage & North Herts(Divisio. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Stevenage & North Herts(Divisio. |
|
407 | 2429 | 47:04 | Kevin Moore
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club(Division 2)
| Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club. |
|
408 | 71 | 47:08 | Mark Peterkin
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
409 | 920 | 47:09 | Chris Dimmock
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
410 | 2584 | 47:13 | Shaun Twelftree
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Division 2)
| Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
411 | 793 | 47:22 | Paul Holmes
Silson AC(Division 2)
| Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Silson AC(Division 2) |
|
412 | 1078 | 47:31 | Robert Davies
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
413 | 1021 | 47:42 | Matthew David Stears
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
414 | 62 | 47:47 | Kevin Church
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
415 | 1970 | 47:51 | Graham Mayoh
Watford Harriers(Division 2)
| Watford Harriers(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Watford Harriers(Division 2) |
|
416 | 570 | 48:13 | Michael Jack
St Albans Striders(Division 1)
| St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
417 | 1507 | 48:21 | Roy Taylor
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
418 | 1024 | 48:28 | Bruce Baker
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
419 | 2642 | 48:56 | Jeremy Mitchell
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2)
| Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
420 | 1026 | 48:56 | Phillip Pugh
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
421 | 923 | 49:03 | Mark Haynes
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1)
| Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Leighton Buzzard AC(Division 1) |
|
422 | 2480 | 49:08 | Ben Bennett
Thame Runners(Division 2)
| Thame Runners(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Thame Runners(Division 2) |
|
423 | 58 | 49:09 | David Cullum
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Division 1)
| Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Marshall Milton Keynes AC(Divis. |
|
424 | 2242 | 49:09 | Phil Coy
Banbury Harriers(Division 2)
| Banbury Harriers(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Banbury Harriers(Division 2) |
|
425 | 1514 | 49:25 | Glenn Dickinson
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
426 | 1025 | 49:32 | Kenneth Perry
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
427 | 974 | 49:39 | Simon Evans
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
428 | 1716 | 49:42 | Richard Harvey
Luton AC(Division 1)
| Luton AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Luton AC(Division 1) |
|
429 | 1080 | 50:02 | Richard Belsey
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
430 | 2248 | 50:06 | Neil Forbes
Banbury Harriers(Division 2)
| Banbury Harriers(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Banbury Harriers(Division 2) |
|
431 | 365 | 50:15 | Steve Field
Chiltern Harriers(Division 1)
| Chiltern Harriers(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chiltern Harriers(Division 1) |
|
432 | 1481 | 50:23 | Phil Bramham-Jones
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
433 | 1495 | 50:28 | Roger Hobbs
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
434 | 988 | 50:41 | Danny Wells
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1)
| Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Dacorum & Tring AC(Division 1) |
|
435 | 1578 | 50:56 | Andy Collings
Tring Running Club(Division 1)
| Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
436 | 2586 | 51:02 | Stephen Thorne
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Division 2)
| Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Buckingham & Stowe new club(Div. |
|
437 | 1520 | 51:19 | Stephen Scott
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
438 | 1744 | 51:31 | Steve Feely
Stevenage & North Herts(Division 2)
| Stevenage & North Herts(Divisio. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Stevenage & North Herts(Divisio. |
|
439 | 1262 | 51:37 | Clive Fallaize
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1)
| Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Vale of Aylesbury AC(Division 1. |
|
440 | 2323 | 51:48 | Franco Genovese
Queens Park Harriers(Division 2)
| Queens Park Harriers(Division 2. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Queens Park Harriers(Division 2. |
|
441 | 1608 | 51:59 | Ken Douglas
Tring Running Club(Division 1)
| Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Tring Running Club(Division 1) |
|
442 | 1527 | 52:14 | Mervyn Stuckey
Redway Runners(Division 1)
| Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Redway Runners(Division 1) |
|
443 | 590 | 52:36 | Martin Medforth
St Albans Striders(Division 1)
| St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
St Albans Striders(Division 1) |
|
444 | 363 | 52:51 | Trevor Brawn
Chiltern Harriers(Division 1)
| Chiltern Harriers(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Chiltern Harriers(Division 1) |
|
445 | 1761 | 53:03 | Tony Carolan
Stevenage & North Herts(Division 2)
| Stevenage & North Herts(Divisio. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Stevenage & North Herts(Divisio. |
|
446 | 1324 | 53:04 | Nick Sendall
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2)
| Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Wycombe Phoenix(Division 2) |
|
447 | 1915 | 53:12 | Paul Buxton
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1)
| Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Gade Valley Harriers(Division 1. |
|
448 | 2476 | 53:13 | Peter Neal
Thame Runners(Division 2)
| Thame Runners(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Thame Runners(Division 2) |
|
449 | 1710 | 54:06 | Paul Brooks
Luton AC(Division 1)
| Luton AC(Division 1) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Luton AC(Division 1) |
|
450 | 2240 | 55:27 | Andrew Bartlett
Banbury Harriers(Division 2)
| Banbury Harriers(Division 2) |
|
Club/Company/Sponsor |
Banbury Harriers(Division 2) |
|