Chiltern League MK Campbell Park 2018

Results

Pos.Finish time Participant Club
128:25Jack ParslowDacorum & Tring AC Division 1
228:28Damian NevinsHarrow A.C. Division 1
328:29Jonathan JanesBedford and County AC Division.
428:37Allan StewartChiltern Harriers Division 1
528:49Alfred YabsleyMK Distance Project Division 2
628:52Simon FisherOxford City AC Division 1
729:02John McDonnellLuton AC Division 2
829:11Conrad WebberMK Distance Project Division 2
929:13James MinterMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
1029:16Daniel WoodgateLuton AC Division 2
1129:18Jamie SeddonMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
1229:20George WheelerMK Distance Project Division 2
1329:23Simon Millett"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo.
1429:23James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
1529:27Alex WalkerVale of Aylesbury AC Division 1
1629:38Charles WheelerMK Distance Project Division 2
1729:48Joe BranchWycombe Phoenix Division 1
1829:59Alex Miell-IngramRadley AC Division 2
1930:01Genci PepajRedway Runners Division 1
2030:13Jonathan PetersMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
2130:18William MullinsBedford and County AC Division.
2230:19James McIlroyWycombe Phoenix Division 1
2330:20Graham JonesMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
2430:22Maxwell RobinsonOxford City AC Division 1
2530:23Steve TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
2630:25Jim CooperHarrow A.C. Division 1
2730:27Andrew LeachBedford and County AC Guest
2830:28Ross LangleyTring Running Club Division 2
2930:35Mike ChanningBedford and County AC Division.
3030:37Jamie VineyBedford and County AC Division.
3130:40Ben FairhallRedway Runners Division 1
3230:44Patrick StuartBedford and County AC Division.
3330:47Phillip EvansSt Albans Striders Division 1
3430:52Aaron BurgessOxford City AC Division 1
3530:54Ian WoodMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
3630:59Nick HughesChiltern Harriers Division 1
3730:59Jamie FarmerRedway Runners Division 1
3831:01Devon HarfordMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
3931:02David ClarkWycombe Phoenix Division 1
4031:10Jonathan ScottSt Albans Striders Division 1
4131:16Joe StrangeBedford and County AC Division.
4231:20Tom InchleyLeighton Buzzard AC Division 1
4331:20Tom SawyerTring Running Club Division 2
4431:24Matt AdcockWatford Harriers Division 2
4531:24Thomas CuthbertsonMarshall Milton Keynes AC Divis.
4631:28Jonathan HoggettDacorum & Tring AC Division 1
4731:39Ross ConnorWatford Harriers Division 2
4831:42Craig EmmersonBedford and County AC Division.
4931:43Rhys RowlandsDacorum & Tring AC Division 1
5031:44Thomas DellVale of Aylesbury AC Division 1


Contact Results Base



If you want to speak to us about timing your event, our friendly and experienced team will be happy to help and offer advice.


  • Results Base Ltd, Unit 11 Broughton Grounds Business Park, Broughton Grounds Lane, Newport Pagnell MK16 0HZ
  • timingcrew@resultsbase.net
  • www.resultsbase.net