Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
121 | Simon Muir | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
919 | Simon Phillips
Stockport Tri Club
| (M) 55-59 | Stockport Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stockport Tri Club | Sprint |
|
694 | Simon Puttock
Stirling Triathlon Club
| (M) 60-64 | Stirling Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stirling Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
678 | Simon Roger Elliot
TYNE TRI
| (M) 60-64 | TYNE TRI | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TYNE TRI | Sprint |
|
207 | Simon Skinner | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
655 | Simon Taylor
Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon C. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon C. | Sprint |
|
490 | Sinead Clark
East Essex Tri Club
| (F) Junior | East Essex Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
East Essex Tri Club | Sprint |
|
334 | Sonya Tate
Do3 Coaching
| (F) 30-34 | Do3 Coaching | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Do3 Coaching | Sprint |
|
358 | Sophie Hunt
Belvoir Tri Club
| (F) 35-39 | Belvoir Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Belvoir Tri Club | Sprint |
|
407 | Sophie Millgate
T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team
| (F) 40-44 | T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team | Sprint |
|
503 | Sophie Mutch
Ryton Tri Club
| (F) Junior | Ryton Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ryton Tri Club | Sprint |
|
455 | Steph Spencer
belper 10 20
| (F) 45-49 | belper 10 20 | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
belper 10 20 | Sprint |
|
275 | Stephanie Ede
Silent Wolf
| (F) 25-29 | Silent Wolf | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Silent Wolf | Sprint |
|
938 | Stephen Bussey | (M) 65-69 | | Sprint |
|
|
621 | Stephen Ellison
Fusion Triathlon Club/Pro Endurance coaching
| (M) 50-54 | Fusion Triathlon Club/Pro Endur. | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Fusion Triathlon Club/Pro Endur. | Sprint |
|
839 | Stephen Hancock | (M) 45-49 | | Sprint |
|
|
193 | Stephen Mulligan
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
953 | Stephen Williams
St Helens Tri
| (M) 65-69 | St Helens Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
St Helens Tri | Sprint |
|
906 | Steve Hope
PACTRAC
| (M) 55-59 | PACTRAC | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
PACTRAC | Sprint |
|
908 | Steve Hunt
Louth Tri Club
| (M) 55-59 | Louth Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Louth Tri Club | Sprint |
|
643 | Steve Price | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
646 | Steve Raynor | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
162 | Steven Craddock | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
177 | Steven Hemsworth
Worcester Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Worcester Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Worcester Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
119 | Steven Milligan
Viceroys Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Viceroys Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Viceroys Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
219 | Steven Widdowfield | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint |
|
|
623 | Stewart Fountain | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
657 | Stewart Thorp
Team Manver
| (M) 50-54 | Team Manver | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Manver | Sprint |
|
613 | Stuart Campbell
West Lothian Triathlon
| (M) 50-54 | West Lothian Triathlon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
West Lothian Triathlon | Sprint |
|
772 | Stuart Leitch
Grangemouth triathlon club
| (M) 40-44 | Grangemouth triathlon club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Grangemouth triathlon club | Sprint |
|
189 | Stuart Mcinnes
Savage Sports
| (M) 35-39 | Savage Sports | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Savage Sports | Sprint |
|
124 | Stuart Pilgrim | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
922 | Stuart Rimmer
Aycliffetriclub
| (M) 55-59 | Aycliffetriclub | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Aycliffetriclub | Sprint |
|
216 | Stuart Wall
Godleys
| (M) 35-39 | Godleys | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Godleys | Sprint |
|
664 | Stuart Wright | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
511 | Sue Bolam
Alnwick Triathlon Club
| (F) 50-54 | Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
595 | Sue Brooks
Coventry Triathletes
| (F) 65-69 | Coventry Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Coventry Triathletes | Sprint |
|
555 | Sue George | (F) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
534 | Sue Rossi
Tri50
| (F) 50-54 | Tri50 | Sprint |
|
|
390 | Susan Cooper | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
421 | Suzanne Tetley
TRISudbury
| (F) 40-44 | TRISudbury | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
TRISudbury | Sprint |
|
410 | Suzie Parker
Tnt
| (F) 40-44 | Tnt | Sprint |
|
|
446 | Suzie Parsons
Mvh
| (F) 45-49 | Mvh | Sprint |
|
|
299 | Tanita Walker | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
963 | Team Bilsthorpe A Team | - | | Sprint |
|
|
959 | Team Goldhay | - | | Sprint |
|
|
969 | Team Hillside | - | | Sprint |
|
|
961 | Team Hillside 2 | - | | Sprint |
|
|
965 | Team Hillside 3 | - | | Sprint |
|
|
962 | Team Inspiring Leaders Team A | - | | Sprint |
|
|