Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
967 | Team Les Requins | - | | Sprint |
|
|
960 | Team Long Clawson Velo Club | - | | Sprint |
|
|
958 | Team Pvis And Butthead | - | | Sprint |
|
|
968 | Team Sharkpedo | - | | Sprint |
|
|
966 | Team Smallwood | - | | Sprint |
|
|
964 | Team Two Youngsters And A Old Fart | - | | Sprint |
|
|
598 | Teress Jane Flannigan
East Essex Tri Club
| (F) 65-69 | East Essex Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
East Essex Tri Club | Sprint |
|
703 | Terry Brooks
Derby Triathlon Club
| (M) 70-74 | Derby Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Derby Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
264 | Tessa Baston | (F) 25-29 | | Sprint |
|
|
10 | Thomas Edmond
Lincoln Tri
| (M) Junior | Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
174 | Thomas Goodall
Mynel Valley
| (M) 35-39 | Mynel Valley | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Mynel Valley | Sprint |
|
79 | Thomas Powell
University of Birmingham
| (M) 25-29 | University of Birmingham | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
University of Birmingham | Sprint |
|
202 | Thomas Riches
Flying Monk Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Flying Monk Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Flying Monk Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
27 | Thomas Willis
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club
| (M) Junior | Hoddesdon Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
820 | Tim Chapman
Cambridge Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Cambridge Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Cambridge Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
757 | Tim Fforde | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
778 | Tim Maynard | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
935 | Tim Westlake
Lincoln Tri
| (M) 55-59 | Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
702 | Tim Woodman
Brighton phoenix
| (M) 60-64 | Brighton phoenix | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton phoenix | Sprint |
|
89 | Timothy Wood
Team Dillon
| (M) 25-29 | Team Dillon | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Team Dillon | Sprint |
|
568 | Tina Miller | (F) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
51 | Tom Blanshard
Clapham Chasers
| (M) 25-29 | Clapham Chasers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Clapham Chasers | Sprint |
|
55 | Tom Crofts
Army Triathlon Association
| (M) 25-29 | Army Triathlon Association | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Army Triathlon Association | Sprint |
|
43 | Tom Patmore
Clapham Chasers
| (M) 20-24 | Clapham Chasers | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Clapham Chasers | Sprint |
|
5 | Tommy Blake | (M) Junior | | Sprint |
|
|
46 | Tommy Slater
LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS
| (M) 20-24 | LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS | Sprint |
|
626 | Tony Goddard | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
780 | Tony Mcgill | (M) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
75 | Tony Muir
TRIKS
| (M) 25-29 | TRIKS | Sprint |
|
|
948 | Tony Prince
Ponteland Tri
| (M) 65-69 | Ponteland Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Tri | Sprint |
|
663 | Tony Witmond
NNBR TRI SQUAD
| (M) 50-54 | NNBR TRI SQUAD | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
NNBR TRI SQUAD | Sprint |
|
518 | Tracey Fantham | (F) 50-54 | | Sprint |
|
|
557 | Tracey Gjertsen
Lincoln Tri
| (F) 55-59 | Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Lincoln Tri | Sprint |
|
524 | Tracey Greenway
Stafford Tri Club
| (F) 50-54 | Stafford Tri Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Stafford Tri Club | Sprint |
|
451 | Tracey Sample
Alnwick Triathlon Club
| (F) 45-49 | Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
459 | Tracey Warrior
Aycliffetriclub
| (F) 45-49 | Aycliffetriclub | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Aycliffetriclub | Sprint |
|
383 | Tracy Booker | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
572 | Ursula Ryder
Monifieth Triathlon Club M3
| (F) 55-59 | Monifieth Triathlon Club M3 | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Monifieth Triathlon Club M3 | Sprint |
|
367 | Verity Miles
Long Eaton Tri
| (F) 35-39 | Long Eaton Tri | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Long Eaton Tri | Sprint |
|
633 | Vernon Long
Valley Striders Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Valley Striders Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Valley Striders Triathlon Club | Sprint |
|
551 | Vicky Claydon | (F) 55-59 | | Sprint |
|
|
528 | Vicky Miller
Darlington
| (F) 50-54 | Darlington | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Darlington | Sprint |
|
868 | Victor Thompson
Crystal Palace Triathletes
| (M) 45-49 | Crystal Palace Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Crystal Palace Triathletes | Sprint |
|
504 | Victoria Price | (F) Junior | | Sprint |
|
|
397 | Wanda-Jane Field | (F) 40-44 | | Sprint |
|
|
565 | Wendy Judge
Ryton
| (F) 55-59 | Ryton | Sprint |
|
|
28 | William Atkinson | (M) 20-24 | | Sprint |
|
|
100 | William Bradwell | (M) 30-34 | | Sprint |
|
|
104 | William Bunn
Riyadh Triathletes
| (M) 30-34 | Riyadh Triathletes | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
Riyadh Triathletes | Sprint |
|
706 | William Hayes | (M) 70-74 | | Sprint |
|
|