Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | City | Distance |
| Adam Hankinson
Brighton Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Brighton Tri Club | Hove | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Tri Club | Standard |
|
| Alejandro Romero
London Fields Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | London Fields Triathlon Club | London | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
London Fields Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Ali Perry | (F) 45-49 | | Hove | Sprint |
|
|
| Alistair Thomson
RAF Triathlon
| (M) 25-29 | RAF Triathlon | Malmesbury | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Alys Marr | (F) 25-29 | | London | Standard |
|
|
| Amanda de Ridder
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (F) 45-49 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | Worthing | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Amy Prime | (F) 30-34 | | Southampton | Standard |
|
|
| Andy Eaton
SwimforTri
| (M) 55-59 | SwimforTri | Eastbourne | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
SwimforTri | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Andy Jeffery
N/A
| (M) 30-34 | N/A | Surrey | Sprint |
|
|
| Andy Page
Manx Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Manx Tri Club | ISLE OF MAN | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Manx Tri Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Andy Tester
Worthing SC
| (M) 45-49 | Worthing SC | Worthing | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Worthing SC | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Anna Larkins
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
| (F) 30-34 | Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | Milton Keynes | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Ben James
Westcroft Triathlon Club
| (M) 20-24 | Westcroft Triathlon Club | WALLINGTON | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Westcroft Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Beverley Childs
RAF Triathlon
| (F) 60-64 | RAF Triathlon | Bucks | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Chris Rollinson
Devonport Royal Swimming Association
| (M) 60-64 | Devonport Royal Swimming Associ. | Plymouth | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Devonport Royal Swimming Associ. | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Christian Powell | (M) 40-44 | | Worthing | Sprint |
|
|
| Clive Patterson-Lett
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | LITTLEHAMPTON | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| David Brewer
Bedford Harriers
| (M) 55-59 | Bedford Harriers | Bedford | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Bedford Harriers | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| David Shepherd
Willesden Triathlon Club
| (M) 25-29 | Willesden Triathlon Club | London | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Willesden Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| David William Boyd
Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club
| (M) 35-39 | Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club | Abingdon | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Dominic Mason
Bishop's Stortford Running Club
| (M) 50-54 | Bishop's Stortford Running Club | Bishop's Stortford | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Bishop's Stortford Running Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Duncan Bryce Thomas | (M) 60-64 | | Stratford on Avon | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Eleanor Mason
Walden Tri
| (F) Junior 17-18 | Walden Tri | Bishop's Stortford | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Walden Tri | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Emily Young
Willesden Triathlon Club
| (F) 25-29 | Willesden Triathlon Club | London | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Willesden Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Eugene Ong | (M) 50-54 | | Worthing | Sprint |
|
|
| Georgina Tasker
Mid Sussex Triathlon Club
| (F) 25-29 | Mid Sussex Triathlon Club | Amersham | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Mid Sussex Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Harriet Barkhan | (F) 25-29 | | Hong Kong | Standard |
|
|
| Helen Hyde
NBR
| (F) 50-54 | NBR | Worthing | Sprint |
|
|
| Ian Whitmore
Horsham Amphibians Tri
| (M) 55-59 | Horsham Amphibians Tri | horsham | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Horsham Amphibians Tri | Standard |
|
| James Manning
Otter SC
| (M) 25-29 | Otter SC | London | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Otter SC | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| James Repper
Chiltern Harriers AC
| (M) 45-49 | Chiltern Harriers AC | Bucks | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Chiltern Harriers AC | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Jenny Fowler
Medway Tri
| (F) 40-44 | Medway Tri | Gravesend | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Medway Tri | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Joe Pascoe
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | Shoreham by Sea | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| John Fitzpatrick
n/a
| (M) 50-54 | n/a | Ascot | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
n/a | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Jonathan Babbage
Tuff Fitty Tri Club
| (M) 35-39 | Tuff Fitty Tri Club | Littlehampton | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Tri Club | Standard |
|
| Julie Bruton
Sussex Physio Pilates
| (F) 30-34 | Sussex Physio Pilates | BRIGHTON | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Sussex Physio Pilates | Standard Relay |
|
| Katherine Jones | (F) 35-39 | | Thetford | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Katie Repper | (F) Youth | | Bucks | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Katie Wright
Arena80
| (F) 35-39 | Arena80 | HOVE | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Arena80 | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Katy Warren
Precision Race Team
| (F) 35-39 | Precision Race Team | Worthing | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Precision Race Team | Standard |
|
| Kirsty Addy | (F) 25-29 | | LOUGHBOROUGH | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Laura Lilley
N/A
| (F) 35-39 | N/A | Frome | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
N/A | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Leigh Nelmes
Gloucester Masters
| (M) 45-49 | Gloucester Masters | Gloucester | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Gloucester Masters | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Lewis Calcutt
VitalCare
| (M) 45-49 | VitalCare | Effingham | Sprint |
|
Club | Distance |
VitalCare | Sprint |
|
| lindi melly
clapham chasers
| (F) 30-34 | clapham chasers | London | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
clapham chasers | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Marco Hacon | (M) 25-29 | | London | Standard |
|
|
| Matt Maltby
Mr
| (M) 30-34 | Mr | London | Standard |
|
|
| Matteo Cacioppo
Forza Cacioppo
| (M) 25-29 | Forza Cacioppo | WORTHING | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Forza Cacioppo | Standard Relay |
|
| Matthew Whittaker
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | Angmering | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | Standard |
|
| Matthew Woods
Brighton Tri Club / Forest Fox
| (M) 35-39 | Brighton Tri Club / Forest Fox | Ditchling | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Tri Club / Forest Fox | Standard |
|