Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | City | Distance |
| Michelle Kyte | (F) 40-44 | | Lancing | Standard |
|
|
| Mike Baldwin
Hayle Runners
| (M) 55-59 | Hayle Runners | Redruth | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Hayle Runners | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Monica Dixon
N/A
| (F) 30-34 | N/A | London | Standard |
|
|
| Nicola Sykes
Sussex Physio Pilates
| (F) 50-54 | Sussex Physio Pilates | WORTHING | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Sussex Physio Pilates | Standard Relay |
|
| Nicole Henderson | (F) 35-39 | | HOVE | Standard |
|
|
| Nigel Burnell
Westcroft Triathlon
| (M) 60-64 | Westcroft Triathlon | Carshalton | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Westcroft Triathlon | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Olivia Wetherill | (F) 25-29 | | Brighton | Standard |
|
|
| Pete Woodward
Crowborough Runners
| (M) 35-39 | Crowborough Runners | CROWBOROUGH | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Crowborough Runners | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| rachel meates | (F) 50-54 | | Henfield | Standard |
|
|
| Rhea Shepherd | (F) 30-34 | | London | Standard |
|
|
| Richard Turner
SERPENTINE
| (M) 45-49 | SERPENTINE | BRENTFORD | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
SERPENTINE | Standard |
|
| Roger Fairhurst
Teddington Swimming Masters Club
| (M) 45-49 | Teddington Swimming Masters Clu. | Surbiton | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Teddington Swimming Masters Clu. | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Sam Scott
Hart Road Runners
| (F) 50-54 | Hart Road Runners | Fleet | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Hart Road Runners | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Simon Thistlethwaite
Tuff Fitty Tri Club
| (M) 45-49 | Tuff Fitty Tri Club | Bognor Regis | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Tri Club | Standard |
|
| Sophie Britten | (F) 45-49 | | HAMPTON | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
- | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Sophie Cross | (F) 35-39 | | Slough | Standard |
|
|
| Steve Palmer
East London Triathletes
| (M) 45-49 | East London Triathletes | Loughton | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
East London Triathletes | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Stuart Hart
Sussex Physio Pilates
| (M) 40-44 | Sussex Physio Pilates | WORTHING | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Sussex Physio Pilates | Standard Relay |
|
| Sue Neilson
Tuff Fitty Tri Club
| (F) 50-54 | Tuff Fitty Tri Club | Worthing | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Tri Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| ted hamilton
Hillingdon Triathletes
| (M) 70-74 | Hillingdon Triathletes | Gerrards Cross | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Hillingdon Triathletes | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Tess Davison | (F) 30-34 | | Horsham | Standard |
|
|
| Thomas Trueman | (M) 40-44 | | Romsey | Standard |
|
|
| Tom Campbell
Arsenal
| (M) 40-44 | Arsenal | St Albans | Standard |
|
Club | Distance |
Arsenal | Standard |
|
| Tom Eveleigh | (M) 35-39 | | Worthing | Standard |
|
|
| Tom Goddard
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club
| (M) 30-34 | Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | Worthing | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
Club | Distance |
Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club | National Aquathlon Championships |
|
| Tony Cacioppo
Forza Cacioppo
| (M) 55-59 | Forza Cacioppo | WORTHING | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Forza Cacioppo | Standard Relay |
|
| Vicky Bailey | (F) 40-44 | | Lancing | Sprint |
|
|
| Vincenzo Cacioppo
Forza Cacioppo
| (M) 25-29 | Forza Cacioppo | Ruislip | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Forza Cacioppo | Standard Relay |
|
| Wayne McArdle | (M) 60-64 | | London | Sprint |
|
|