Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Start Time | Distance |
65 | Philip Boyd
Slow Fell Running Club
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Slow Fell Running Club | 16:05:15 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Slow Fell Running Club | 16:05:15 | Sprint |
|
322 | Rachel Bibby
Evolve Endurance
| - | Evolve Endurance | 16:29:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Evolve Endurance | 16:29:45 | Standard |
|
228 | Rachel Bown | - | | 16:21:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:21:45 | Standard |
|
360 | Rachel Hamilton | - | | 16:32:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:32:45 | Standard |
|
454 | Rachel Whitwell
Pocklington Dolphins
| - | Pocklington Dolphins | 16:40:45 | Aquabike Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Pocklington Dolphins | 16:40:45 | Aquabike Standard |
|
336 | Ray Christie
Wearside Triathlon Club
| - | Wearside Triathlon Club | 16:30:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Wearside Triathlon Club | 16:30:45 | Standard |
|
30 | Reagan Johnson
Wearside Triathlon Club
| (M) Senior | Wearside Triathlon Club | 16:02:15 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Wearside Triathlon Club | 16:02:15 | Sprint |
|
202 | Richard Bewell
Bam Nuttall Ltd.
| - | Bam Nuttall Ltd. | 16:19:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Bam Nuttall Ltd. | 16:19:45 | Standard |
|
66 | Richard Buddle
Wearside Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Wearside Triathlon Club | 16:05:15 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Wearside Triathlon Club | 16:05:15 | Sprint |
|
341 | Richard Hardwick
Morley Tri
| - | Morley Tri | 16:31:15 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Morley Tri | 16:31:15 | Standard |
|
450 | Richard Hutton
One Life Racing
| - | One Life Racing | 16:40:15 | Aquabike Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
One Life Racing | 16:40:15 | Aquabike Standard |
|
307 | Richard Johnstone | - | | 16:28:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:28:30 | Standard |
|
261 | Richard Kirby
VO2Max Race Team
| - | VO2Max Race Team | 16:24:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
VO2Max Race Team | 16:24:30 | Standard |
|
113 | Richard Knight
Tyneside Vagabonds Cycling Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Tyneside Vagabonds Cycling Club | 16:09:15 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Tyneside Vagabonds Cycling Club | 16:09:15 | Sprint |
|
191 | Richard Stevens | - | | 16:18:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:18:45 | Standard |
|
117 | rob sutherland
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | 16:09:30 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | 16:09:30 | Sprint |
|
297 | Robert Burch | - | | 16:27:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:27:30 | Standard |
|
250 | Robert Engledow
Coach Toby
| - | Coach Toby | 16:23:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Coach Toby | 16:23:45 | Standard |
|
211 | Robert Lambert
Tri Northumberland
| - | Tri Northumberland | 16:20:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Tri Northumberland | 16:20:30 | Standard |
|
76 | Robert Laverick
Vector Racing
| (M) Veteran 40+ | Vector Racing | 16:06:15 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Vector Racing | 16:06:15 | Sprint |
|
105 | Robin Clough
Sun City Tri
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Sun City Tri | 16:08:30 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Sun City Tri | 16:08:30 | Sprint |
|
205 | Roger Canham
Rutland Posse
| - | Rutland Posse | 16:20:00 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Rutland Posse | 16:20:00 | Standard |
|
214 | Roger Loxley | - | | 16:20:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:20:45 | Standard |
|
416 | Roxanne Sweeney
Tri-Energy
| - | Tri-Energy | 16:37:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Tri-Energy | 16:37:30 | Standard |
|
70 | Sam Fullard | (M) Veteran 40+ | | 16:05:45 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:05:45 | Sprint |
|
444 | Sam Murray
Darlington Triathlon Club
| (M) Junior | Darlington Triathlon Club | 16:39:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Darlington Triathlon Club | 16:39:45 | Standard |
|
433 | Sam Worthy
The Tri Guys
| - | The Tri Guys | 16:39:00 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
The Tri Guys | 16:39:00 | Standard |
|
291 | Samantha Moss
Castle Tri Club
| - | Castle Tri Club | 16:27:00 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Castle Tri Club | 16:27:00 | Standard |
|
391 | Samantha Rose
RAF Triathlon
| - | RAF Triathlon | 16:35:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
RAF Triathlon | 16:35:30 | Standard |
|
145 | Sandra Abrams
Stubbington Green Runners
| - | Stubbington Green Runners | 16:15:00 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Stubbington Green Runners | 16:15:00 | Standard |
|
6 | Sarah Addison
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) Senior | Tyne Triathlon Club | 16:00:15 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | 16:00:15 | Sprint |
|
287 | Sarah Hamilton | - | | 16:26:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:26:45 | Standard |
|
389 | Sarah Harding
Durham Tri Club/Catenary Cycling Coaching
| - | Durham Tri Club/Catenary Cyclin. | 16:35:15 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Durham Tri Club/Catenary Cyclin. | 16:35:15 | Standard |
|
198 | Sarah Haslam
Pactrac
| - | Pactrac | 16:19:15 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Pactrac | 16:19:15 | Standard |
|
235 | sarah percy
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| - | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 16:22:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | 16:22:30 | Standard |
|
410 | Scott Walton
Tyne Triathlon Club
| - | Tyne Triathlon Club | 16:37:00 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | 16:37:00 | Standard |
|
226 | Scott Williamson
Alnwick & District Triathlon Club
| - | Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | 16:21:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Alnwick & District Triathlon Cl. | 16:21:45 | Standard |
|
419 | Sean Ashworth | - | | 16:37:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:37:45 | Standard |
|
396 | Sean Cuffley
100% Tri / Tri-SL-training
| - | 100% Tri / Tri-SL-training | 16:35:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
100% Tri / Tri-SL-training | 16:35:45 | Standard |
|
251 | Sean Flynn
MPTC
| - | MPTC | 16:23:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
MPTC | 16:23:45 | Standard |
|
441 | Sean Wylie
Wylie Coaching
| - | Wylie Coaching | 16:39:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Wylie Coaching | 16:39:30 | Standard |
|
108 | Shaun crozier
Durham Tri Club
| (M) Veteran 50+ | Durham Tri Club | 16:08:45 | Sprint |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Durham Tri Club | 16:08:45 | Sprint |
|
374 | Shaun Greenwell | - | | 16:34:00 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:34:00 | Standard |
|
245 | Shawn Clark
Total Racing Newcastle
| - | Total Racing Newcastle | 16:23:15 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Total Racing Newcastle | 16:23:15 | Standard |
|
348 | Shawn Laws
F4L Triathlon
| - | F4L Triathlon | 16:31:45 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
F4L Triathlon | 16:31:45 | Standard |
|
207 | Simon Fox
Knutsford Tri
| - | Knutsford Tri | 16:20:00 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Knutsford Tri | 16:20:00 | Standard |
|
405 | Simon Mowbray | - | | 16:36:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
- | 16:36:30 | Standard |
|
313 | Simon Peltenburg
Edinburgh RC
| - | Edinburgh RC | 16:29:00 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Edinburgh RC | 16:29:00 | Standard |
|
318 | Simon Smith
Thetford AC
| - | Thetford AC | 16:29:15 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Thetford AC | 16:29:15 | Standard |
|
163 | simon troop
Team Triguru
| - | Team Triguru | 16:16:30 | Standard |
|
Club | Start Time | Distance |
Team Triguru | 16:16:30 | Standard |
|