Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
613 | Abbie Cresswell
Giving it a Tri
| (F) 25-29 | Giving it a Tri | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
Giving it a Tri | Standard Relay |
|
312 | Abigail Cox | (F) 20-24 | | Sprint Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Aquabike |
|
17 | Adam Bell
One Life racing
| (M) 40-44 | One Life racing | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
One Life racing | Sprint Triathlon |
|
353 | Adam Clark
PACTRAC
| (M) 30-34 | PACTRAC | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
PACTRAC | Standard Triathlon |
|
50 | Adam Diver
Fleetwood Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Fleetwood Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Fleetwood Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
51 | Adam Dixon | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
144 | Adam Rowe | (M) 35-39 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
326 | Adrian Bastow
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
| (M) 55-59 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
358 | Alan Copland
Leeds Triathlon Centre
| (M) 50-54 | Leeds Triathlon Centre | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Leeds Triathlon Centre | Standard Triathlon |
|
140 | Alan Ridley
SUN CITY TRI CLUB
| (M) 50-54 | SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
SUN CITY TRI CLUB | Sprint Triathlon |
|
149 | Alan Serrels
E#3 Triathlon
| (M) 40-44 | E#3 Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
E#3 Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
169 | Alan Turnbull
North Shields Polytechnic Club
| (M) 55-59 | North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
North Shields Polytechnic Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
612 | Alasdair Gebbels
All the gear no idea
| (M) 25-29 | All the gear no idea | Standard Relay |
|
Club | Distance |
All the gear no idea | Standard Relay |
|
244 | Alex Hemsley | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
447 | Alex Pond | (M) 25-29 | | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Standard Triathlon |
|
29 | Alfred Burton
London Frontrunners Triathlon
| (M) 25-29 | London Frontrunners Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
London Frontrunners Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
518 | Alice Campbell
Miss Alice Campbell
| (F) 30-34 | Miss Alice Campbell | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Miss Alice Campbell | Standard Triathlon |
|
556 | Alice Loudon
TriWorks
| (F) 30-34 | TriWorks | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
TriWorks | Standard Triathlon |
|
523 | Alison Crellin
Wolds Triathlon Club
| (F) 55-59 | Wolds Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Wolds Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
233 | Alison Fox
AM Activ
| (F) 55-59 | AM Activ | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
AM Activ | Sprint Triathlon |
|
247 | Alison Innerd
Redcar Triathlon Club
| (F) 35-39 | Redcar Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Redcar Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
291 | Alison Smith
Hillingdon triathletes
| (F) 50-54 | Hillingdon triathletes | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Hillingdon triathletes | Sprint Triathlon |
|
141 | Alistair Robson
Ponteland Runners
| (M) 40-44 | Ponteland Runners | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Sprint Triathlon |
|
101 | ALLAN KENNY
Alnwick District Triathlon Club
| (M) 75-79 | Alnwick District Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick District Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
377 | Allen Flockhart
Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club
| (M) 40-44 | Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
274 | Allie Park-Crowne
Tri Force
| (F) 45-49 | Tri Force | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri Force | Sprint Triathlon |
|
386 | Aly Hadfield
Tri London
| (M) 35-39 | Tri London | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Tri London | Standard Triathlon |
|
526 | Amy Davis
Brighton Phoenix
| (F) 25-29 | Brighton Phoenix | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Brighton Phoenix | Standard Triathlon |
|
252 | Amy Johnson
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) 30-34 | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
278 | Amy Pressland | (F) 35-39 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
303 | Amy Walker
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (F) 35-39 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
13 | Andrew Barlow | (M) 50-54 | | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Sprint Triathlon |
|
18 | Andrew Bell
Elswick Harriers
| (M) 35-39 | Elswick Harriers | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Elswick Harriers | Sprint Triathlon |
|
347 | Andrew Carr | (M) 35-39 | | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Standard Triathlon |
|
65 | Andrew Fickling
RLSCC
| (M) 25-29 | RLSCC | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
RLSCC | Sprint Triathlon |
|
75 | Andrew Gowens
Ponteland Runners
| (M) 60-64 | Ponteland Runners | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Ponteland Runners | Sprint Triathlon |
|
393 | Andrew Hennessy
Ipswich Triathlon Club
| (M) 45-49 | Ipswich Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Ipswich Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
139 | Andrew Rennie
Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club
| (M) 70-74 | Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club | Sprint Triathlon |
|
458 | Andrew Sargent
Brat Club
| (M) 65-69 | Brat Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Brat Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
150 | Andrew Shepherd
TFN Triathlon
| (M) 30-34 | TFN Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
TFN Triathlon | Sprint Triathlon |
|
165 | Andrew Ternent
Alnwick Tri
| (M) 50-54 | Alnwick Tri | Sprint Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Alnwick Tri | Sprint Triathlon |
|
479 | Andrew Tough
Coalfields Tri Club
| (M) 40-44 | Coalfields Tri Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Coalfields Tri Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
483 | Andriy Volkov
Vector Racing
| (M) 35-39 | Vector Racing | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Vector Racing | Standard Triathlon |
|
337 | Andy Bostock
Dragon Tri
| (M) 60-64 | Dragon Tri | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Dragon Tri | Standard Triathlon |
|
356 | Andy Coole
Real Fitness
| (M) 40-44 | Real Fitness | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Real Fitness | Standard Triathlon |
|
385 | Andy Green
Wakefield Triathlon Club
| (M) 50-54 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Wakefield Triathlon Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
406 | Andy Jones
Castle Tri Club
| (M) 50-54 | Castle Tri Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Castle Tri Club | Standard Triathlon |
|
499 | Andy Woods | (M) 35-39 | | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
- | Standard Triathlon |
|
315 | Angela Mason
Tyne Triathlon Club
| (F) 60-64 | Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint Aquabike |
|
Club | Distance |
Tyne Triathlon Club | Sprint Aquabike |
|
577 | Angela Reeve
Wetherby Runners Ac
| (F) 45-49 | Wetherby Runners Ac | Standard Triathlon |
|
Club | Distance |
Wetherby Runners Ac | Standard Triathlon |
|