Chiltern League Luton 2017

Results

Pos.Finish time Participant Club
5131:37Robert DeanVale of Aylesbury AC - Division.
5231:46Steve HerringMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
5331:48Peter FinnWycombe Phoenix - Division 1
5431:50Tom InchleyLeighton Buzzard AC - Division .
5531:52Jeremy DellVale of Aylesbury AC - Division.
5631:54James RepperChiltern Harriers - Division 1
5732:07Tom SawyerTring Running Club - Division 2
5832:08Joe DunnSt Albans Striders - Division 1
5932:08Dermot MartinBearbrook Running Club - Divisi.
6032:11Luke HuntHarrow A.C. - Division 1
6132:15Yemane BeyeneHarrow A.C. - Division 1
6232:19Graham SmithSt Albans Striders - Division 1
6332:22James McIlroyWycombe Phoenix - Division 1
6432:23Frank FulcherWycombe Phoenix - Division 1
6532:23Matt ClarkeMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
6632:24Rhys RowlandsDacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
6732:24Tom WatsonSilson AC - Division 2
6832:25Julian CritchlowWatford Harriers - Division 2
6932:27Devon HarfordMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
7032:27Unknown Runner
7132:29Aran DavidsonChiltern Harriers - Division 1
7232:32Anthony BarracloughMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
7332:33Michael FerrisGade Valley Harriers - Division.
7432:35Adam DayChiltern Harriers - Division 1
7532:35Stephen YoungMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
7632:40Matthew WadeTring Running Club - Division 2
7732:44Duncan LawrenceHeadington Road Runners - Divis.
7832:47Michael FryerBearbrook Running Club - Divisi.
7932:48William BrownChiltern Harriers - Division 1
8032:50Richard ColesGade Valley Harriers - Division.
8132:51Kieran GilfedderWycombe Phoenix - Division 1
8232:54Phillip OddyDacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
8332:55Ross ConnorWatford Harriers - Division 2
8432:55Mark CursonsHarrow A.C. - Division 1
8532:56Scott ThomasBedford and County AC - Divisi.
8632:58Jonathan HoggettDacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
8732:58Mike CarpenterDacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
8832:59Rowan DalySt Albans Striders - Division 1
8932:59Sean Jackson"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo.
9033:00Tim HogbinWycombe Phoenix - Division 1
9133:07Anthony AimonHeadington Road Runners - Divis.
9233:09Antony Hanner HopwoodHeadington Road Runners - Divis.
9333:16Liam McNabolaLuton AC - Division 2
9433:17Fergus CampbellHeadington Road Runners - Divis.
9533:17Sam DixBrackley & District RC - Divisi.
9633:23Andrew KirschnerMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
9733:26Tom ComerfordMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
9833:28Anthony WillcoxGade Valley Harriers - Division.
9933:29Ryan Brookling"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo.
10033:30Declan TraynorHarrow A.C. - Division 1


Contact Results Base



If you want to speak to us about timing your event, our friendly and experienced team will be happy to help and offer advice.


  • Results Base Ltd, Unit 3-3A Broughton Grounds Business Park, Broughton Grounds Lane, Newport Pagnell MK16 0HZ
  • timingcrew@resultsbase.net
  • www.resultsbase.net