Chiltern League Luton 2017

Results

Pos.Finish time Participant Club
10133:31Stephen BlakeyWatford Harriers - Division 2
10233:34Jay FallaizeHigham Harriers - Division 2
10333:36George GillingwaterChiltern Harriers - Division 1
10433:40Paul WilliamsonLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club.
10533:41Jeremy VickMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
10633:42Chris MolloyTeam Bath AC - Guest
10733:47Roger SeedVale of Aylesbury AC - Division.
10833:49Andrew RoltVale of Aylesbury AC - Division.
10933:49Matt HamiltonDacorum & Tring AC - Division 1
11033:50James OlliffeBuckingham & Stowe - Division 2
11133:50Peter NorrisHarrow A.C. - Division 1
11233:51Dan HippeyRedway Runners - Division 1
11333:52Stuart BurnhamVale of Aylesbury AC - Division.
11433:53Kenny LowiesHeadington Road Runners - Divis.
11533:55Richard Weaver"Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslo.
11633:55Tom DixonChiltern Harriers - Division 1
11733:55Chris FilerWycombe Phoenix - Division 1
11833:57Owen ByrneBearbrook Running Club - Divisi.
11933:59Sam SutherlandQueens Park Harriers - Division.
12034:01Chris FinillHarrow A.C. - Division 1
12134:02Duncan MartinWatford Harriers - Division 2
12234:03Neil HutchisonQueens Park Harriers - Division.
12334:04Andrew WiseallChiltern Harriers - Division 1
12434:08Dan DohertyHigham Harriers - Division 2
12534:10Richard FrancisAlchester RC - Guest
12634:13Carl TuckerMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
12734:15Steve BowranSt Albans Striders - Guest
12834:16James BellLeighton Buzzard AC - Division .
12934:16Jim DarcySilson AC - Division 2
13034:17Adam GibsonRedway Runners - Division 1
13134:17Simon ReadRedway Runners - Division 1
13234:18Mike JubbSt Albans Striders - Division 1
13334:20Adrian MaidmentRedway Runners - Division 1
13434:23Hamish ShawGade Valley Harriers - Division.
13534:23Stuart BlofeldLeighton Buzzard AC - Division .
13634:25Paul Clifford-JonesRedway Runners - Division 1
13734:27Chris PennLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club.
13834:28Richard SkilbeckHeadington Road Runners - Divis.
13934:30Campbell NoonRedway Runners - Division 1
14034:31Jon RobertsGade Valley Harriers - Division.
14134:37Brendon GilbertHandy Cross RC - Division 2
14234:39Neil TurnerHandy Cross RC - Division 2
14334:40Guy WoollettGade Valley Harriers - Division.
14434:42Steve WithersMarshall Milton Keynes AC - Div.
14534:43Peter DeardonBedford and County AC - Divisi.
14634:44Steve SharplesLeighton Buzzard AC - Division .
14734:48Charlie MeadLeighton Buzzard AC - Division .
14834:52Eliot WinterMK Distance Project - Division .
14934:52Greg JonesBrackley & District RC - Divisi.
15034:53Tristan ClarkeHeadington Road Runners - Divis.


Contact Results Base



If you want to speak to us about timing your event, our friendly and experienced team will be happy to help and offer advice.


  • Results Base Ltd, Unit 3-3A Broughton Grounds Business Park, Broughton Grounds Lane, Newport Pagnell MK16 0HZ
  • timingcrew@resultsbase.net
  • www.resultsbase.net