Pos. | Bibno. | Finish time | Participant | Club | Speed | Pace |
DNS | 2117 | - | James Powell
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2118 | - | Chris Butler
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2119 | - | Paul Cherry
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2120 | - | Graham Foulkes
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2121 | - | Simon Allen
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2122 | - | Clive Pittam
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2124 | - | Paul Lander
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2125 | - | Pearce Phillips
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2126 | - | David Wilding
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2127 | - | Tim Rial
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2129 | - | Jesus Gonzalez
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2130 | - | Neil Morris
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2132 | - | Michael Johnson
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2150 | - | Daniel Amsbury
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2156 | - | Steve Ward
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2157 | - | John O'Connell
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2158 | - | Pedr Morris
Bearbrook Running Club Division 2
| Bearbrook Running Club Division. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Bearbrook Running Club Division. |
|
DNS | 2161 | - | Alex Penny
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2166 | - | Kevin Brown
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2167 | - | Stuart Railson
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2171 | - | John Greener
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2173 | - | Stephen Thorne
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2177 | - | Jeremy Bloss
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2185 | - | George Gavriel
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2186 | - | Darren Stanger
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2187 | - | David Henry
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2192 | - | Chris Usher
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2193 | - | Andrew Jarvis
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2194 | - | Steve Thomson
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2
| Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Buckingham & Stowe Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2273 | - | Tim Wright
Banbury Harriers Division 2
| Banbury Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Banbury Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2274 | - | Glyn Pritchard
Banbury Harriers Division 2
| Banbury Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Banbury Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2276 | - | Simon Pritchard
Banbury Harriers Division 2
| Banbury Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Banbury Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2302 | - | Jon Kemp
Wellingborough & District AC Division 2
| Wellingborough & District AC Di. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Wellingborough & District AC Di. |
|
DNS | 2303 | - | Julian Blackwell
Wellingborough & District AC Division 2
| Wellingborough & District AC Di. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Wellingborough & District AC Di. |
|
DNS | 2304 | - | Thomas Roberts
Wellingborough & District AC Division 2
| Wellingborough & District AC Di. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Wellingborough & District AC Di. |
|
DNS | 2305 | - | Alexander Ash
Wellingborough & District AC Division 2
| Wellingborough & District AC Di. | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Wellingborough & District AC Di. |
|
DNS | 2331 | - | Trevor Mathurin
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2332 | - | Gildas Braine
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2333 | - | Andrew Britton
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2338 | - | Michael Wilkinson
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2340 | - | Matt Wooden
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2341 | - | Matt Duckett
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2343 | - | Matthew Kitching
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2347 | - | Richard Byrne
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2348 | - | Patrick Brennan
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2350 | - | James Walerych
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2351 | - | Ayo Dada
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2353 | - | Richard Davies
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2357 | - | William O'Connor
Queens Park Harriers Division 2
| Queens Park Harriers Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Queens Park Harriers Division 2 |
|
DNS | 2370 | - | Rick Smith
Thame Runners Division 2
| Thame Runners Division 2 | - km/h | - min/km |
|
Club |
Thame Runners Division 2 |
|